Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 08 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:35:19 | 755 | |
2 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:19 | 560 | |
3 | SAVIO Livia | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:38 | 551 | |
4 | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:91 | 485 | |
5 | DUPAQUIER Alix | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:81 | 448 | |
6 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:63 | 377 | |
7 | ANCELIN Jade | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:91 | 367 | |
8 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:44:06 | 362 | |
9 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:79 | 336 | |
10 | SAUT Avril | 2006 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:46:24 | 287 | |
11 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:46:51 | 278 | |
12 | BERHO Flora | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:46:80 | 269 | |
13 | GALLAIS Lola | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:93 | 265 | |
14 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:40 | 251 | |
15 | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:48:12 | 229 | |
16 | BERDOULAY Maia | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:49:17 | 200 | |
17 | BIDEGAIN Justine | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:69 | 186 | |
18 | ANTIGNAC Lola | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:10 | 176 | |
19 | BERDOULAY Luna | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:50:19 | 174 | |
20 | SAGLIO Chloé | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:50:64 | 162 | |
21 | LECLERC Ninon | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:52:15 | 128 | |
22 | COCAGNE Blanche | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:52:26 | 125 | |
23 | POLI Chiara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:52:40 | 122 | |
24 | CAMPISTRON Nina | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:52:51 | 120 | |
25 | JAUSSAUD-ANDREIS Malia | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:52:58 | 119 | |
26 | CAYRAT Suzel | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:52:78 | 115 | |
27 | FISCHER Anaya | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:56:36 | 53 | |
28 | RIBOUD Lisa | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:58:77 | 25 | |
29 | HARUTYUNYAN Editha | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:00:03 | 14 | |
30 | LE JEUNE-MILLOT Colombine | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | HENRY Charleen | 2006 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | - | Disq. |