Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:90 | 1208 | |
2 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1171 | |
3 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | |
4 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1156 | |
5 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | |
6 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1152 | |
7 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
8 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1143 | |
9 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
10 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
11 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1120 | |
12 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1117 | |
13 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
14 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1110 | |
15 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
16 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
17 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
18 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | |
19 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
20 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
21 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
22 | BEI Steve | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
23 | LALIENA RUBIO Marcos | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
24 | VAL SANCHEZ David | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | |
25 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
26 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
27 | GOMEZ AFONSO Ruben | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
28 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
29 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
30 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
31 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
32 | ETXEBERRIA ZUBIZARRETA Inaki | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
33 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
34 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
35 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
36 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
37 | BOTTON Leonard | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
38 | JEANGRAND Ludovic | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
39 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
40 | CUEVAS LEGASA Martin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
41 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
42 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
43 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
44 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
45 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
46 | SAUTRON Lucas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
47 | RIVAS-LOPEZ GARCIA Joel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
48 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
49 | LACARTE MOMPEL Pablo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
50 | LACASTE David | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | |
51 | ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
52 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
53 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
54 | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | |
55 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
56 | REDREGOO Valentin | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
57 | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
58 | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
59 | RABEARIVONY Christopher | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 918 | |
60 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
61 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
62 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
63 | IBEAS ETXEBERRIA Urtzi | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
64 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 909 | |
65 | DALEAS Florent | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 903 | |
66 | MALIE Nils | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | |
67 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | |
68 | JEANGRAND Thibaud | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
69 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
70 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
71 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
72 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
73 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:28:89 | 872 | |
74 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 867 | |
75 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:99 | 865 | |
76 | BERNABEU Alexandre | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
77 | LHOMMEL Kevin | 1999 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
78 | CEBALLOS DIAZ Sebastian | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
79 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:34 | 844 | |
80 | GERI Hugo | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
81 | REY Audric | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:29:71 | 821 | |
82 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 814 | |
83 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:29:89 | 811 | |
84 | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 811 | |
85 | RUFFLE Estéban | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 804 | |
86 | CRESPY Lucas | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
87 | REY Aymeric | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:30:22 | 791 | |
88 | BRUMEAU Mathieu | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:23 | 790 | |
89 | RUFFAT Baptiste | 2002 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 773 | |
90 | BECQUIE Clement | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 764 | |
91 | TACHEAU Arthur | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 759 | |
92 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:30:82 | 756 | |
93 | TOMASI Emeric | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 743 | |
94 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:31:10 | 740 | |
95 | ABADIA Antoine | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 735 | |
96 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:37 | 725 | |
97 | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 705 | |
98 | BACHIR Yannis | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 704 | |
99 | ALBERO SERAL Juan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:76 | 703 | |
100 | BEN ABDALLAH Sélim | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:26 | 675 | |
101 | IDZKOWSKI Igor | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:32:63 | 655 | |
102 | PALAU Nicolas | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 654 | |
103 | GIRAUD Victor | 2002 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:32:88 | 642 | |
104 | TIBERGHIEN Hugo | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:33:03 | 634 | |
105 | ROMEU Jean-Baptiste | 2002 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 614 | |
106 | LOUGARRE Yann | 2003 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:33:79 | 594 | |
107 | BUESA ARA Enrique | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:87 | 590 | |
108 | RAJI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:34:56 | 556 | |
109 | MUR Ewen | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:34:61 | 553 | |
110 | RENIER Louis | 2004 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:34:97 | 535 | |
111 | LE STRAT Mateo | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:33 | 518 | |
112 | LASAOSA Samuel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:43 | 467 | |
113 | BONGINI Théo | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 454 | |
114 | ROUSSE Lucas | 2000 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | ALBERT Aymeric | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:22:78 | 1291 | |
2 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
3 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | |
4 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
5 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1161 | |
6 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1158 | |
7 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1149 | |
8 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
9 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1146 | |
10 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
11 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1134 | |
12 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
13 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
14 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
15 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
16 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
17 | ETXEBERRIA ZUBIZARRETA Inaki | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
18 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
19 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
20 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
21 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
22 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
23 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
24 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
25 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:00 | 865 | |
26 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | |
27 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:30:73 | 761 | |
28 | IDZKOWSKI Igor | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:32:35 | 670 | |
29 | TIBERGHIEN Hugo | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:32:56 | 659 | |
30 | RAJI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:33:50 | 609 | |
31 | RENIER Louis | 2004 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:34:35 | 566 | |
32 | LOUGARRE Yann | 2003 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:34:50 | 558 |