Départementale
SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE
Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
2 | KLISNICK Amélie | 1987 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1115 | |
3 | FRIAND Eva | 1998 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | |
4 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | |
5 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | |
6 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | |
7 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | |
8 | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | |
9 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | |
10 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | |
11 | ANSOUD-MARSH Nina | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | |
12 | GALIAY Rosalie | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | |
13 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | |
14 | MOY Chloé | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | |
15 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | |
16 | CUZACQ Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | |
17 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | |
18 | MOUSSADYK-CAILLEY Lea | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:10 | 984 | |
19 | BERTHELOT Ambre | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
20 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 982 | |
21 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 981 | |
22 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | |
23 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | |
24 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 969 | |
25 | ROUGLAN Angélique | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | |
26 | FERBOS Marie | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:39 | 967 | |
27 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 965 | |
28 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:51 | 960 | |
29 | LEGRAND Laura | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | |
30 | MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine | 2002 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | |
31 | MAHÉ Jade | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 951 | |
32 | ETCHEPARRE Andrea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 950 | |
33 | HOFMANN Maya | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:31:69 | 949 | |
34 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | |
35 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | |
36 | EHRET Eve | 2002 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:93 | 935 | |
37 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
38 | AMIEL Yona | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 933 | |
39 | BEAUDOIN Maeva | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
40 | LACAULE Anne-Lise | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:04 | 929 | |
41 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:04 | 929 | |
42 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | |
43 | CHOHOBI Manoli | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:14 | 923 | |
44 | DOSPITAL Iduzki | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:15 | 922 | |
45 | DIEDERICH Lilou | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:19 | 920 | |
46 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 915 | |
47 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 911 | |
48 | GIRARDON Juliette | 2000 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | |
49 | CAMANES Romane | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
50 | SAS Damla | 2002 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 893 | |
51 | BARDU Charlotte | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 893 | |
52 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 892 | |
53 | ALLAIRE Lucie | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:32:68 | 892 | |
54 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 889 | |
55 | LORIN Solenne | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 888 | |
56 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:78 | 886 | |
57 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
58 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
59 | COULBAULT Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:85 | 882 | |
60 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 881 | |
61 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:89 | 880 | |
62 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | |
63 | CHOLLON Noa | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 876 | |
64 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:00 | 874 | |
65 | VARAJAO Sandy | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | |
66 | BRUN Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:33:08 | 869 | |
67 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:17 | 864 | |
68 | DESCHEMAEKER Oceane | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:33:35 | 854 | |
69 | DUPUY Flavie | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:38 | 852 | |
70 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:41 | 851 | |
71 | CLAVIER Marlice | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:44 | 849 | |
72 | MUZELLEC Chloe | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:33:51 | 845 | |
73 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:54 | 844 | |
74 | ESCAFFRE Lucine | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:33:58 | 841 | |
75 | VINSONNEAU Laura | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:60 | 840 | |
76 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:33:68 | 836 | |
77 | LORIN Lea | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:71 | 834 | |
78 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:71 | 834 | |
79 | DE OLIVEIRA Inès | 2002 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:33:76 | 831 | |
80 | BRANELLEC Johanna | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 827 | |
81 | TACHON Lucie | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 821 | |
82 | CONIL Manon | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 819 | |
83 | SANGIANI Margaux | 2002 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:34:21 | 807 | |
84 | CLAVERIE-CAZASSUS Manon | 2002 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
85 | YOUBI Marie | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 789 | |
86 | LAPORTE Manon | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:83 | 774 | |
87 | MADRAY Lise | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:88 | 771 | |
88 | RODRIGUEZ Emma | 2001 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:35:04 | 763 | |
89 | DUCOS Andréa | 2000 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:35:10 | 759 | |
90 | REMOT Eva | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 745 | |
91 | COURJAUD Alizée | 2002 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:35:52 | 738 | |
92 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:81 | 723 | |
93 | BUJADE Fanny | 2001 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:15 | 705 | |
94 | LAVASTRE Camille | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:47 | 689 | |
95 | ROULET Eloïse | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:36:55 | 685 | |
96 | TRIGER Mali | 2002 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:61 | 682 | |
97 | BOYER Laurie | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:74 | 676 | |
98 | GUILHAMET Claire | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:86 | 621 | |
99 | FESSARD Serena | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:37:90 | 619 | |
100 | BENONI Louna | 2002 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:38:79 | 578 | |
101 | MALLEVILLE Lisa | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:38:93 | 572 | |
102 | LACOUTURE Laurine | 2002 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:39:30 | 555 | |
103 | LAUR Caroline | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:40:25 | 513 | |
104 | BIDART Nahia | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | FOREST Julie | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | QUEFFEULOU Enora | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | GILLET Jeanne | 2001 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | FAGAULT Luna | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | SAPPARRART Fany | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | TEIXEIRA Oïhana | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | LAUNAY Oceane | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | BRISSON Margaux | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | LENDRESSE Manon | 2001 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | PAVARD Mélina | 2000 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |