Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:31:82 | 1067 | |
2 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:40:96 | 946 | |
3 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:46:89 | 871 | |
4 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:47:24 | 866 | |
5 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:50:84 | 823 | |
6 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:57:97 | 739 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:59:43 | 723 | |
8 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:03:70 | 676 | |
9 | ETCHEPARE Carlota | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:04:80 | 664 | |
10 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:05:28 | 659 | |
11 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:05:31 | 658 | |
12 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:06:62 | 644 | |
13 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:07:23 | 638 | |
14 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:08:19 | 628 | |
15 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:08:58 | 624 | |
16 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:10:13 | 608 | |
17 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:10:79 | 601 | |
18 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:12:06 | 588 | |
19 | BOURRICAUD Naia | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:12:12 | 587 | |
20 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:13:68 | 572 | |
21 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:14:20 | 566 | |
22 | RABAGNY Victoria | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:18:89 | 521 | |
23 | BOURRICAUD Elea | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:21:84 | 493 | |
24 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:25:85 | 456 | |
25 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:28:45 | 433 | |
26 | BONNASSERRE Lauriane | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:30:16 | 419 | |
27 | ARRIS Margot | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:32:15 | 402 | |
28 | HUERGA Alice | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:32:58 | 398 | |
29 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:33:22 | 393 | |
30 | SCHUTZ Audrey | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:35:50 | 374 | |
31 | GODARD Coline | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:39:00 | 346 | |
32 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:41:24 | 329 | |
33 | MANTEZ Lorette | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:42:20 | 322 | |
34 | COLOMBEAU Philippine | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:52:38 | 250 | |
35 | LALAUDE-LABAYLE Vera | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:18:08 | 109 | |
36 | LHOTE Léna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:21:44 | 95 | |
37 | ETCHEVERRY Maëva | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | HERVE Agathe | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | DUMONT Julie | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DEUNI DEOMETCHA Belle-Ange | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |