Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1063 | |
2 | GOFFART Marie | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1022 | |
3 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:78 | 963 | |
4 | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:34:45 | 928 | |
5 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:52 | 924 | |
6 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:53 | 924 | |
7 | GALIAY Rosalie | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:62 | 919 | |
8 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:65 | 918 | |
9 | LAUNAY Oceane | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:34:82 | 909 | |
10 | ANSOUD-MARSH Nina | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:84 | 908 | |
11 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:26 | 886 | |
12 | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:50 | 874 | |
13 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:58 | 870 | |
14 | TACHON Lucie | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 838 | |
15 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:92 | 804 | |
16 | BERTHELOT Ambre | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:19 | 791 | |
17 | CHOHOBI Manoli | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:44 | 779 | |
18 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:89 | 757 | |
19 | CAMANES Romane | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:37:97 | 753 | |
20 | BEAUDOIN Maeva | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:38:47 | 730 | |
21 | GROCASSAN Léa | 1997 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:39:07 | 703 | |
22 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:76 | 672 | |
23 | EHRET Eve | 2002 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:39:91 | 665 | |
24 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:40:14 | 655 | |
25 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:40:68 | 631 | |
26 | CAZAUX Ana | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:93 | 621 | |
27 | LENDRESSE Manon | 2001 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:43:47 | 517 | |
28 | BRISSON Margaux | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:44:96 | 461 | |
29 | HIRIBARREN Paula | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:45:08 | 456 | |
30 | BIDART Nahia | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | ROUGLAN Angélique | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Ana | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |