Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:86 | 854 | |
2 | BERGER Lisa | 2002 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:22:61 | 788 | |
3 | FONDEVIELLE Coralie | 1989 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:25:92 | 713 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:06:99 | 1196 | |
2 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:10:27 | 1103 | |
3 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:12:66 | 1038 | |
4 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:13:28 | 1021 | |
5 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:16:49 | 938 | |
6 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:94 | 901 | |
7 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:00 | 900 | |
8 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:18:39 | 890 | |
9 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:19:55 | 861 | |
10 | ANSOUD-MARSH Nina | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:19:59 | 860 | |
11 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:19:69 | 858 | |
12 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:59 | 789 | |
13 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:72 | 786 | |
14 | DESCHEMAEKER Oceane | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:23:94 | 757 | |
15 | BERGER Lisa | 2002 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:24:03 | 755 | |
16 | BRANELLEC Johanna | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:69 | 740 | |
17 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:25:29 | 727 | |
18 | BERDOULAY Clara | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:26:13 | 708 | |
19 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:27:50 | 678 | |
20 | SOLARI Lea | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:81 | 671 | |
21 | PONY Xane | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:34:76 | 530 |