Départementale
ORTHEZ
Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBY Valentin | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:35:21 | 798 | |
2 | OROZCO Stéphane | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 714 | |
3 | CHAUBET Evan | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:76 | 625 | |
4 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:23 | 603 | |
5 | EBERHARD Florent | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:85 | 576 | |
6 | GALHARRET Bastien | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:40:02 | 568 | |
7 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:18 | 561 | |
8 | BOUDOU Jules | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:40:36 | 554 | |
9 | LABORDE Hugo | 1995 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:40:82 | 534 | |
10 | GOUZOU Paul | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:97 | 486 | |
11 | LACHAISE Alexander | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:42:08 | 482 | |
12 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:42:17 | 478 | |
13 | CIER Jules | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:61 | 461 | |
14 | ROINEL Thomas | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:43:04 | 444 | |
15 | TILLEMENT Jérémie | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:43:70 | 419 | |
16 | GERARD Thimothee | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:12 | 403 | |
17 | CIVIT Xavier | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:44:78 | 379 | |
18 | BENHAM Jonah | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:91 | 375 | |
19 | SOLABERRIETA Jean | 1996 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:45:12 | 367 | |
20 | CASAMAYOU-SOULE Corantin | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:45:13 | 367 | |
21 | MAILHAREIN Guillaume | 1995 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:45:15 | 366 | |
22 | BACARDATZ Robin | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:75 | 345 | |
23 | GAILLAC Nicolas | 1996 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:77 | 345 | |
24 | MONRIBOT Julien | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:81 | 343 | |
25 | FOURES Benoit | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:45:98 | 338 | |
26 | CHARLES Clement | 1996 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:46:07 | 335 | |
27 | HENROTIN Quentin | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:46:42 | 323 | |
28 | CHECHIN Remi | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:57 | 318 | |
29 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Erwan | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:46:62 | 316 | |
30 | CORBIERES Sacha | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:47:26 | 296 | |
31 | BRUN Anthony | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:47:30 | 295 | |
32 | GARCIA Aïtor | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:48:54 | 257 | |
33 | GRAEF Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:48:60 | 255 | |
34 | DACHARY Patxi | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:49:00 | 243 | |
35 | CEZAC Thomas | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:49:06 | 242 | |
36 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:49:58 | 227 | |
37 | ANXO Thomas | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:49:64 | 225 | |
38 | CUZANGE Louis | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:50:08 | 214 | |
39 | PORCHERON Nicolas | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:52:32 | 158 | |
40 | VANDEWYNGARDE Victor | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:53:23 | 137 | |
41 | ABERARD Antoine | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:53:30 | 136 | |
42 | PERY Herwin | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:53:49 | 132 | |
43 | DEIXONNE Aurelien | 1995 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:10 | 119 | |
44 | TUCOULAT Marc | 1996 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:03 | 1 | |
45 | GRANERI Thomas | 1996 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | DESTENABES Loick | 1996 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LABAT Maxime | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BAUDENDISTEL Etienne | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | AROSTEGUY Vincent | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | MAZA Hugo | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | VAUGHAN Owen | 1996 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |