Régionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 04 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:52:60 | 1250 | |
2 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:55:10 | 1206 | |
3 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:55:14 | 1205 | |
4 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:56:46 | 1182 | |
5 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:57:87 | 1157 | |
6 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:58:03 | 1155 | |
7 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:58:60 | 1145 | |
8 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:59:22 | 1134 | |
9 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:59:67 | 1127 | |
10 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:67 | 1110 | |
11 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:17 | 1101 | |
12 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:01:19 | 1101 | |
13 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:01:54 | 1095 | |
14 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:01:64 | 1093 | |
15 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:01:98 | 1088 | |
16 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:02:36 | 1081 | |
17 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:02:97 | 1071 | |
18 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:03:14 | 1068 | |
19 | DABBAGHIAN Gabriele | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:03:16 | 1068 | |
20 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:03:68 | 1059 | |
21 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:41 | 1047 | |
22 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:04:45 | 1047 | |
23 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:04:47 | 1046 | |
24 | DUPONT Carl | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:71 | 1042 | |
25 | LAHET Jérémie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:04:78 | 1041 | |
26 | AZZOLA Lucas | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:05:15 | 1035 | |
27 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:05:17 | 1035 | |
28 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:25 | 1034 | |
29 | PASCOUAU Nicolas | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:05:62 | 1028 | |
30 | DELACRE Gaetan | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:05:64 | 1027 | |
31 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:06:08 | 1020 | |
32 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:06:14 | 1019 | |
33 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:06:33 | 1016 | |
34 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:06:61 | 1011 | |
35 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:06:88 | 1007 | |
36 | PASCAUD Alexandre | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:06:91 | 1007 | |
37 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:07:07 | 1004 | |
38 | DEGUYENNE Alex | 1987 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 2:08:11 | 987 | |
39 | AURIAN Paul | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:08:26 | 985 | |
40 | CHAUVOT Antonin | 2000 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 2:08:46 | 982 | |
41 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:08:61 | 979 | |
42 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:08:89 | 975 | |
43 | QUIFILLE Martin | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:08:95 | 974 | |
44 | ECHARRY Julen | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:09:51 | 965 | |
45 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:09:69 | 962 | |
46 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:09:74 | 962 | |
47 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:09:95 | 958 | |
48 | BOTTON Leonard | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:09:98 | 958 | |
49 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:10:05 | 957 | |
50 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:10:32 | 953 | |
51 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:10:71 | 946 | |
52 | BERNARDO Theo | 2000 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:10:99 | 942 | |
53 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:11:29 | 937 | |
54 | CUBERTAFON Raphaël | 1998 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 2:11:42 | 935 | |
55 | HUGUES Pierre-Andre | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:12:06 | 925 | |
56 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:12:18 | 924 | |
57 | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:12:40 | 920 | |
58 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:12:76 | 915 | |
59 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:13:65 | 901 | |
60 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:71 | 900 | |
61 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:14:58 | 887 | |
62 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:14:62 | 886 | |
63 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:15:34 | 876 | |
64 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:16:19 | 863 | |
65 | DUPONT Maxime | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:16:31 | 861 | |
66 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:17:53 | 843 | |
67 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:18:02 | 836 | |
68 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:18:77 | 825 | |
69 | ALOS Grégory | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 2:18:94 | 822 | |
70 | ANDRADE Mathis | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:19:49 | 814 | |
71 | AUBRY Kenzo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:95 | 808 | |
72 | SPITERI Quentin | 2001 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:20:41 | 801 | |
73 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:04 | 778 | |
74 | AGUILAR Corentin | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:24:10 | 749 | |
75 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:24:21 | 747 | |
76 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:16 | 734 | |
77 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:28:05 | 695 | |
78 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BROSSAULT Nikolaz | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:51:97 | 1261 | |
2 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:53:92 | 1227 | |
3 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:54:16 | 1222 | |
4 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:54:55 | 1215 | |
5 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:56:00 | 1190 | |
6 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:58:56 | 1146 | |
7 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:59:13 | 1136 | |
8 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:00:16 | 1118 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:56:99 | 1173 | |
2 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:07 | 1120 | |
3 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:00:36 | 1115 | |
4 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:00:46 | 1113 | |
5 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:00:95 | 1105 | |
6 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:01:90 | 1089 | |
7 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:02:45 | 1080 | |
8 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:49 | 1062 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:06:89 | 1007 | |
2 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:07:05 | 1004 | |
3 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:09:69 | 962 | |
4 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:11:35 | 936 | |
5 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:11:67 | 931 | |
6 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:11:99 | 927 | |
7 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:13:41 | 905 | |
8 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:14:40 | 890 |