Régionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 04 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:52:40 | 1209 | |
2 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:52:55 | 1204 | |
3 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:52:64 | 1200 | |
4 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:52:98 | 1189 | |
5 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:07 | 1185 | |
6 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:53:26 | 1179 | |
7 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:53:52 | 1170 | |
8 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:59 | 1167 | |
9 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:63 | 1166 | |
10 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:53:69 | 1164 | |
11 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:77 | 1161 | |
12 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:55:04 | 1118 | |
13 | RECHAL Anthony | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:08 | 1116 | |
14 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1112 | |
15 | AURIAN Paul | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1110 | |
16 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1104 | |
17 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | |
18 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1097 | |
19 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
20 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1088 | |
21 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
22 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | |
23 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
24 | PASCOUAU Nicolas | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1083 | |
25 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1080 | |
26 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
27 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1076 | |
28 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1071 | |
29 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1071 | |
30 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:56:47 | 1070 | |
31 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | |
32 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1059 | |
33 | CHAUVOT Antonin | 2000 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 | |
34 | PASCAUD Alexandre | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1050 | |
35 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1049 | |
36 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | |
37 | GIMENEZ Elie | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1047 | |
38 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1046 | |
39 | BALHADERE Pascal | 1982 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1043 | |
40 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1040 | |
41 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1035 | |
42 | DELACRE Gaetan | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
43 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
44 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1032 | |
45 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1032 | |
46 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | |
47 | LAHET Jérémie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
48 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
49 | CUBERTAFON Raphaël | 1998 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | |
50 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | |
51 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1012 | |
52 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | |
53 | GOMESSE Dylan | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
54 | QUIFILLE Étienne | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
55 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
56 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | |
57 | BOTTON Leonard | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
58 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1000 | |
59 | HUGUES Pierre-Andre | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
60 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:58:67 | 998 | |
61 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
62 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
63 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
64 | LACASTE David | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:59:05 | 986 | |
65 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | |
66 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
67 | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:59:21 | 981 | |
68 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
69 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
70 | ROCCO Lucas | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
71 | QUIFILLE Martin | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:59:60 | 969 | |
72 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
73 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | |
74 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
75 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
76 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:59:92 | 958 | |
77 | REDREGOO Valentin | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
78 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
79 | PAUTEHEA Teiva | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
80 | SURMAN Mathieu | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:55 | 939 | |
81 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
82 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
83 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
84 | DUPONT Maxime | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
85 | PAGENOT Antonin | 2000 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
86 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
87 | FONTAN Zachary | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
88 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:01:46 | 911 | |
89 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:01:47 | 910 | |
90 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | |
91 | SPITERI Quentin | 2001 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
92 | LABARIAS Hugo | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | |
93 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:02:67 | 874 | |
94 | ALOS Grégory | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | |
95 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:22 | 858 | |
96 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:03:32 | 855 | |
97 | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:38 | 853 | |
98 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:03:52 | 849 | |
99 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
100 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:04:03 | 834 | |
101 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:26 | 827 | |
102 | ANDRADE Mathis | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
103 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:53 | 819 | |
104 | AUBRY Kenzo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:69 | 815 | |
105 | AGUILAR Corentin | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:05:01 | 805 | |
106 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 784 | |
107 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:83 | 782 | |
108 | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:84 | 782 | |
109 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:05:84 | 782 | |
110 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:06:08 | 775 | |
111 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:06:79 | 755 | |
112 | GHILARDI Bastien | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:29 | 714 | |
113 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:11:07 | 641 | |
114 | MAHLER Alexandre | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | DACHARY Txomin | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:51:43 | 1243 | |
2 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:51:64 | 1236 | |
3 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:51:78 | 1231 | |
4 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:52:34 | 1211 | |
5 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:52:89 | 1192 | |
6 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:52 | 1170 | |
7 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:53:54 | 1169 | |
8 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:86 | 1158 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:53:48 | 1171 | |
2 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:51 | 1170 | |
3 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:75 | 1162 | |
4 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:54:77 | 1127 | |
5 | RECHAL Anthony | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1127 | |
6 | AURIAN Paul | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | |
7 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1090 | |
8 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | |
2 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
3 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
4 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:59:51 | 971 | |
5 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:59:76 | 963 | |
6 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:59:77 | 963 | |
7 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
8 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:01:01 | 925 |