1 |
COSTE Julie |
1998 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:11:11 |
1144 |
|
2 |
GREMILLON Louise |
2000 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
2:15:32 |
1079 |
|
3 |
GALTAYRIES Sandra |
1998 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
2:15:76 |
1072 |
|
4 |
LABADIE Elise |
1998 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
2:15:97 |
1069 |
|
5 |
LENAIN Charlotte |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:16:37 |
1063 |
|
6 |
BOUDON Axelle |
2000 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
2:17:81 |
1041 |
|
7 |
ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie |
2000 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
2:18:57 |
1030 |
|
8 |
CASTEL Ainhoa |
2001 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:20:05 |
1008 |
|
9 |
BOUSCASSE Justine |
2000 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
2:20:69 |
998 |
|
10 |
TESSARIOL Lisa |
1999 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
2:20:98 |
994 |
|
11 |
SMITH Lily |
2001 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
2:21:19 |
991 |
|
12 |
SALANAVE Luna |
1999 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:23:17 |
962 |
|
13 |
DEBRUYNE Laura |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:23:44 |
958 |
|
14 |
LEBON Melanie |
1996 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:23:67 |
955 |
|
15 |
BLANC Margaux |
2000 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
2:23:97 |
950 |
|
16 |
MAILLARD Pauline |
1999 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
2:24:49 |
943 |
|
17 |
BRUEL Alyson |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:24:66 |
940 |
|
18 |
FRIAND Eva |
1998 |
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC |
FRA |
2:24:83 |
938 |
|
19 |
THEYS Oceane |
1998 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
2:25:06 |
935 |
|
20 |
LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana |
1999 |
CN HENDAYE |
FRA |
2:25:51 |
928 |
|
21 |
BARACHON Albane |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:26:36 |
916 |
|
22 |
KATALA KISWATA Clarisse |
2001 |
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
FRA |
2:26:59 |
913 |
|
23 |
DELRIEUX Thais |
2001 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
2:26:91 |
908 |
|
24 |
PAOLI Lola |
2000 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
2:27:93 |
894 |
|
25 |
MAILLARD Jodie |
2001 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
2:28:18 |
891 |
|
26 |
DARRICAU Mathilde |
2000 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
2:28:24 |
890 |
|
27 |
ROUGET Ines |
2001 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
2:28:79 |
882 |
|
28 |
JAGUENEAU Ines |
2000 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
2:28:89 |
881 |
|
29 |
KOCH Maeva |
1998 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
2:29:49 |
872 |
|
30 |
COLAS Zahra |
2001 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:29:69 |
870 |
|
31 |
SUBIRANA Anne |
2000 |
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA |
FRA |
2:30:05 |
865 |
|
32 |
BERNET Albane |
2001 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
2:30:05 |
865 |
|
33 |
PETER Maëlle |
2001 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:30:07 |
864 |
|
34 |
INNOCENT Manuella |
2001 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
2:30:28 |
862 |
|
35 |
LABAUDINIERE Celia |
1998 |
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
FRA |
2:30:76 |
855 |
|
36 |
ALMANDOZ Garazi |
2001 |
CN HENDAYE |
FRA |
2:30:91 |
853 |
|
37 |
CARDIN Elsa |
2001 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
2:31:00 |
852 |
|
38 |
RIVET Lea |
2001 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
2:31:45 |
846 |
|
39 |
GOMESSE Jessye |
2001 |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
FRA |
2:32:17 |
836 |
|
40 |
VAVASSEUR Théa |
1998 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
2:32:38 |
833 |
|
41 |
CHOHOBI Ana |
1997 |
CN HENDAYE |
FRA |
2:33:22 |
822 |
|
42 |
GRANDEMANGE Clélia |
2001 |
STADE MONTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
2:33:67 |
816 |
|
43 |
AZZOLA Adèle |
2000 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
2:34:12 |
810 |
|
44 |
ALCAMO Emma |
2001 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
2:34:44 |
806 |
|
45 |
VIDAILLAC Laure |
1999 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
2:34:47 |
805 |
|
46 |
ZANETTI Marine |
2000 |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
FRA |
2:34:79 |
801 |
|
47 |
BERRIEIX Lucile |
2000 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
2:34:87 |
800 |
|
48 |
MEYER Anaïs |
2000 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
2:35:44 |
792 |
|
49 |
VARAJAO Laetitia |
1999 |
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
FRA |
2:36:40 |
780 |
|
50 |
KIENTZY Manon |
1999 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
2:37:24 |
769 |
|
51 |
HEYER Cassandre |
2001 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
2:38:29 |
755 |
|
52 |
BERTHELOT Ambre |
2000 |
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
FRA |
2:40:11 |
732 |
|
53 |
MOY Chloé |
2000 |
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
FRA |
2:42:53 |
702 |
|
54 |
HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa |
2000 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
2:45:94 |
660 |
|