Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:23:82 | 783 | |
2 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:26:02 | 730 | |
3 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:39 | 698 | |
4 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:28:11 | 682 | |
5 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:33:54 | 564 | |
6 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:33:86 | 557 | |
7 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:35:62 | 522 | |
8 | TOUYAROT Amaya | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:36:06 | 513 | |
9 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:37:35 | 488 | |
10 | RIVERIE Tina | 2005 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:38:73 | 461 | |
11 | FERRY Adriana | 2005 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:41:21 | 416 | |
12 | DUBOSCQ Julie | 2004 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:41:81 | 406 | |
13 | BOURLON Jeanne | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:42:17 | 399 | |
14 | BERGERET Anouk | 2005 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:42:24 | 398 | |
15 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:42:36 | 396 | |
16 | AHYEE LABART Marie | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:43:00 | 385 | |
17 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:43:48 | 377 | |
18 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:44:00 | 368 | |
19 | TRAINEL Elise | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:46:28 | 331 | |
20 | GODARD Coline | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:47:50 | 312 | |
21 | ROWLAND Marie | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:48:16 | 302 | |
22 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:49:14 | 287 | |
23 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:51:50 | 253 | |
24 | SALABERT Yaelle | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:51:59 | 252 | |
25 | HUERGA Alice | 2004 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:51:92 | 248 | |
26 | ROUSSELOT Inès | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:52:52 | 239 | |
27 | FERRY Natascha | 2006 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:55:14 | 205 | |
28 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:57:55 | 176 | |
29 | BOURDON Charline | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:57:75 | 174 | |
30 | PLANCHET Yaëlle | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:04:16 | 108 | |
31 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:09:53 | 65 |