Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:47 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1113 | |
2 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1085 | |
3 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:04:75 | 1037 | |
4 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | |
5 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | |
6 | ANSOUD-MARSH Nina | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1005 | |
7 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:73 | 979 | |
8 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | |
9 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:33 | 961 | |
10 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:81 | 948 | |
11 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | |
12 | PAOLI Lola | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:10 | 911 | |
13 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:09:31 | 905 | |
14 | QUEFFEULOU Enora | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:51 | 900 | |
15 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:60 | 897 | |
16 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:39 | 875 | |
17 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:10:42 | 874 | |
18 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:10:80 | 864 | |
19 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:10:87 | 862 | |
20 | TISSIER Marion | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:00 | 858 | |
21 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:11:03 | 858 | |
22 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:33 | 849 | |
23 | FERBOS Marie | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:11:71 | 839 | |
24 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:11:80 | 837 | |
25 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:91 | 834 | |
26 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:92 | 834 | |
27 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:97 | 832 | |
28 | ROUGLAN Angélique | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:12:65 | 814 | |
29 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:13:74 | 785 | |
30 | VIOLE Caroline | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 758 | |
31 | MONNERET Marine | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:91 | 755 | |
32 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:15:17 | 749 | |
33 | FERNANDEZ Mélanie | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:32 | 695 | |
34 | CHONNIER Vitalie | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:47 | 691 | |
35 | CAMPAGNE-MINA Andrea | 2000 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:18:38 | 669 | |
36 | LARROUDE Sarah | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:19:44 | 644 | |
37 | CHETOUANE Célia | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:12 | 605 | |
38 | DELPIT Domitille | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:26:62 | 486 | |
39 | MAZOUAT Clara | 2000 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |