Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:24:84 | 758 | |
2 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:26:20 | 726 | |
3 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:26:93 | 709 | |
4 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:27:40 | 698 | |
5 | BELLOC Jillian | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:30:63 | 626 | |
6 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:31:65 | 604 | |
7 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:34:51 | 544 | |
8 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:34:61 | 542 | |
9 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:35:02 | 534 | |
10 | NSANG Cylia | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:35:49 | 524 | |
11 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:77 | 519 | |
12 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:81 | 518 | |
13 | PAMART Lisa | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:36:06 | 513 | |
14 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:36:55 | 503 | |
15 | TREVINAL Roxane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:36:82 | 498 | |
16 | ROUX Florence | 2004 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:58 | 483 | |
17 | PIETRI Carla | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:37:62 | 482 | |
18 | PETRISSANS Carla | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:38:18 | 472 | |
19 | SWIDERSKI Caroline | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:39:29 | 451 | |
20 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:39:34 | 450 | |
21 | DAUBAGNA Lola | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:39:89 | 440 | |
22 | VERRIER Margot | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:40:01 | 438 | |
23 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:40:42 | 430 | |
24 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:40:50 | 429 | |
25 | MARQUER Clara | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:41:58 | 410 | |
26 | SCHUTZ Audrey | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:42:13 | 400 | |
27 | RECALDE Ayana | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:42:65 | 391 | |
28 | BOURLON Jeanne | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:42:84 | 388 | |
29 | IRIGOIN Oihana | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:44:04 | 367 | |
30 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:45:91 | 337 | |
31 | DUCASSOU Lucie | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:46:31 | 330 | |
32 | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:47:12 | 318 | |
33 | COEUR Lola | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:47:37 | 314 | |
34 | RABAGNY Victoria | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:47:60 | 310 | |
35 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:48:41 | 298 | |
36 | LE GAL Maïlys | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:49:75 | 278 | |
37 | GOUPIL Jeanne | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:49:89 | 276 | |
38 | SALLABER Solene | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:50:73 | 264 | |
39 | STOULS Oceane | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:51:35 | 255 | |
40 | LAXAGUE Jade | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:51:46 | 254 | |
41 | TEIXEIRA Alexia | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:54:14 | 218 | |
42 | STEHLY Anna | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:56:05 | 194 | |
43 | DUCHET ANNEZ Anissa | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:57:56 | 176 | |
44 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:58:53 | 165 | |
45 | VALLIN Amandine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:00:68 | 142 | |
46 | CREYSSAC Emma | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:10:71 | 57 | |
47 | GARCIA Celia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |