Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:15:93 | 892 | |
2 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 851 | |
3 | LAUNAY Oceane | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:20:44 | 781 | |
4 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:88 | 724 | |
5 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:27:10 | 630 | |
6 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:89 | 613 | |
7 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:28:05 | 610 | |
8 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:30:96 | 550 | |
9 | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:32:87 | 513 | |
10 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:36:89 | 438 | |
11 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:37:09 | 434 | |
12 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:17 | 433 | |
13 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:40:08 | 383 | |
14 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:40:27 | 380 | |
15 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:43:89 | 322 | |
16 | PIETRI Carla | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:49:83 | 238 | |
17 | GALBARDI Ornella | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:50:77 | 225 | |
18 | MOISAN Illona | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:15:87 | 893 | |
2 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:09 | 888 | |
3 | LAUNAY Oceane | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:20:78 | 772 | |
4 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:45 | 733 | |
5 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:24:87 | 679 | |
6 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:28:50 | 600 | |
7 | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:29:26 | 585 | |
8 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:31:93 | 531 | |
9 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:82 | 457 | |
10 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:36:23 | 450 | |
11 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:41:19 | 365 | |
12 | PIETRI Carla | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:49:84 | 238 | |
13 | GALBARDI Ornella | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:50:48 | 229 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:35:18 | 469 | |
2 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:94 | 385 | |
3 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:43:38 | 330 |