Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:14 | 958 | |
2 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:26:59 | 927 | |
3 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:29:04 | 874 | |
4 | LASSEVILS Isaure | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:29:04 | 874 | |
5 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:30:42 | 845 | |
6 | BARRIERE Eugénie | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:30:45 | 845 | |
7 | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:31:80 | 817 | |
8 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:31:97 | 814 | |
9 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:33:32 | 786 | |
10 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:59 | 781 | |
11 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:33:76 | 778 | |
12 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:34:31 | 767 | |
13 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:35:56 | 742 | |
14 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:72 | 739 | |
15 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:38:03 | 695 | |
16 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:38:48 | 687 | |
17 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:39:01 | 677 | |
18 | ERRECARTE Anè | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:39:07 | 676 | |
19 | BERGES Thelma | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:39:89 | 661 | |
20 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:15 | 638 | |
21 | ROUX Florence | 2004 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:84 | 625 | |
22 | BELLOC Jillian | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:41:95 | 623 | |
23 | DANDRIEU Carla | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:42:13 | 620 | |
24 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:42:30 | 617 | |
25 | LARQUE Helena | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:42:63 | 611 | |
26 | MARQUER Clara | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:42:66 | 611 | |
27 | POISSON Melodie | 2003 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:42:98 | 605 | |
28 | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:43:37 | 598 | |
29 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:43:84 | 590 | |
30 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:44:63 | 577 | |
31 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:45:05 | 569 | |
32 | PAMART Lisa | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:45:14 | 568 | |
33 | SWIDERSKI Caroline | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:45:80 | 557 | |
34 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:47:71 | 525 | |
35 | PETRISSANS Carla | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:47:74 | 525 | |
36 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:48:52 | 512 | |
37 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:48:69 | 509 | |
38 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:48:74 | 508 | |
39 | LAFARGUE Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:50:82 | 475 | |
40 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:50:91 | 474 | |
41 | FICHARD Pauline | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:53:21 | 439 | |
42 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:57 | 434 | |
43 | LEPORE Adriana | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:55:96 | 399 | |
44 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:57:59 | 376 | |
45 | LAXAGUE Jade | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:58:84 | 359 | |
46 | RABAGNY Victoria | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:02:02 | 317 | |
47 | DRUON Nell | 2003 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:02:27 | 314 | |
48 | TEIXEIRA Alexia | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:02:66 | 309 | |
49 | UHARRIET Mayana | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:04:66 | 285 | |
50 | SALLABER Solene | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:06:92 | 258 | |
51 | DUCASSOU Lucie | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:06:92 | 258 | |
52 | DUCHET ANNEZ Anissa | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:10:14 | 223 | |
53 | VALLIN Amandine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:18:50 | 143 | |
54 | CREYSSAC Emma | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:29:84 | 62 | |
55 | GARCIA Celia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:40 | 975 | |
2 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:27:41 | 909 | |
3 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:29:92 | 856 | |
4 | BARRIERE Eugénie | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:30:26 | 849 | |
5 | LASSEVILS Isaure | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:30:29 | 848 | |
6 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:30:40 | 846 | |
7 | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:30:74 | 839 | |
8 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:32:22 | 808 | |
9 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:32:68 | 799 | |
10 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:91 | 697 | |
11 | BELLOC Jillian | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:40:04 | 658 | |
12 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:40:38 | 652 | |
13 | ROUX Florence | 2004 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:25 | 636 | |
14 | PAMART Lisa | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:43:29 | 600 | |
15 | MARQUER Clara | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:43:69 | 593 | |
16 | SWIDERSKI Caroline | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:45:30 | 565 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:31:26 | 828 | |
2 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:33:62 | 780 | |
3 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:95 | 774 | |
4 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:34:86 | 756 | |
5 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:97 | 754 | |
6 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:36:88 | 717 | |
7 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:68 | 683 | |
8 | PETRISSANS Carla | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:48:29 | 516 | |
9 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:48:33 | 515 | |
10 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:48:46 | 513 | |
11 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:50:87 | 475 | |
12 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:52:51 | 450 | |
13 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:54:00 | 427 | |
14 | LEPORE Adriana | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:57:35 | 379 | |
15 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:58:23 | 367 | |
16 | DANDRIEU Carla | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |