Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:04:86 | 917 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:07:36 | 890 | |
3 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:08:81 | 874 | |
4 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:10:11 | 861 | |
5 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:14:82 | 811 | |
6 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:15:06 | 809 | |
7 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:15:75 | 802 | |
8 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:20:86 | 750 | |
9 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:23:74 | 722 | |
10 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:25:00 | 710 | |
11 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:25:17 | 708 | |
12 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:25:25 | 707 | |
13 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:25:36 | 706 | |
14 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:26:21 | 698 | |
15 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:26:95 | 691 | |
16 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:27:01 | 690 | |
17 | LAGOUARRE Alexia | 2003 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:28:49 | 676 | |
18 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:29:56 | 666 | |
19 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:32:41 | 640 | |
20 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:34:39 | 622 | |
21 | BOURCEAU Romane | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:36:76 | 601 | |
22 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:37:37 | 595 | |
23 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:37:94 | 590 | |
24 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:39:34 | 578 | |
25 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:39:75 | 574 | |
26 | ERRECARTE Anè | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:44:83 | 531 | |
27 | YVARS Léa | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:45:59 | 525 | |
28 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:46:04 | 521 | |
29 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:46:23 | 519 | |
30 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:52:23 | 471 | |
31 | CHRISTOPHE Jade | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:55:45 | 446 | |
32 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 4:00:72 | 407 | |
33 | BENSMAIN Sabrina | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:03:34 | 388 | |
34 | DORE Tamara | 2003 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 4:13:19 | 321 | |
35 | SARRAT Emilie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 4:32:70 | 207 | |
36 | BOUFARSI Mageda | 2002 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 4:44:45 | 150 | |
37 | TUAL Lucie | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | LARQUE Helena | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |