Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:40:32 | 954 | |
2 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:42:51 | 926 | |
3 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:48:55 | 850 | |
4 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:51:68 | 813 | |
5 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:53:94 | 786 | |
6 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:54:85 | 775 | |
7 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:56:04 | 762 | |
8 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:56:84 | 752 | |
9 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:58:07 | 738 | |
10 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:00:62 | 710 | |
11 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:01:43 | 701 | |
12 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:02:55 | 688 | |
13 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:02:92 | 684 | |
14 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:03:18 | 681 | |
15 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:05:41 | 657 | |
16 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:06:44 | 646 | |
17 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:07:96 | 630 | |
18 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:09:37 | 615 | |
19 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:12:27 | 586 | |
20 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:12:75 | 581 | |
21 | ERRECARTE Anè | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:12:75 | 581 | |
22 | LATXAGUE Laura | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:13:24 | 576 | |
23 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:14:41 | 564 | |
24 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:15:84 | 550 | |
25 | ETCHEPARE Carlota | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:19:34 | 516 | |
26 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:19:59 | 514 | |
27 | LEGLISE Anais | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:29:14 | 427 | |
28 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:29:35 | 426 | |
29 | MARTIN Léa-Lou | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:30:27 | 418 | |
30 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:31:66 | 406 | |
31 | BOURCEAU Romane | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:32:88 | 396 | |
32 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:33:91 | 387 | |
33 | POILVE Enora | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:34:00 | 386 | |
34 | YVARS Léa | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:34:10 | 386 | |
35 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:35:44 | 375 | |
36 | DANDRIEU Carla | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:36:49 | 366 | |
37 | SARRAT Emilie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:37:06 | 362 | |
38 | OLASAGASTI Karla | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:45:12 | 300 | |
39 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:47:48 | 284 | |
40 | DUMONT Julie | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | PEYRARD Ana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BOAGLIO Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |