Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Vendredi 08 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLOC Jillian | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:12:77 | 503 | |
2 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 6:24:59 | 444 | |
3 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 6:31:00 | 414 | |
4 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 6:59:53 | 291 | |
5 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:10:31 | 250 | |
6 | RECALDE Ayana | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:14:38 | 236 | |
7 | SANCHEZ Iliana | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 7:21:96 | 210 | |
8 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 7:22:32 | 209 | |
9 | BOURLON Jeanne | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 7:26:59 | 195 | |
10 | CAMPAGNE-MINA Cloé | 2004 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 7:29:60 | 185 | |
11 | TEIXEIRA Alexia | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:31:85 | 178 | |
12 | GODARD Coline | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 7:32:02 | 178 | |
13 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:34:33 | 171 | |
14 | RABAGNY Victoria | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:36:83 | 163 | |
15 | GARCIA Celia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:38:21 | 159 | |
16 | PINEAU Tessa | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:45:96 | 137 | |
17 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:46:95 | 135 | |
18 | SALLABER Solene | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:52:92 | 119 | |
19 | ROWLAND Marie | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:55:64 | 113 | |
20 | STOULS Oceane | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:57:87 | 107 | |
21 | BOURDON Charline | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 7:58:61 | 105 | |
22 | DERIGLAZOFF Chloe | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:58:75 | 105 | |
23 | LE GAL Maïlys | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 7:58:85 | 105 | |
24 | DEUNI DEOMETCHA Belle-Ange | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 8:07:43 | 86 | |
25 | DUCASSOU Lucie | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 8:08:14 | 84 | |
26 | LAXAGUE Jade | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 8:14:75 | 71 | |
27 | ETCHEGOYHEN Ines | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 8:22:09 | 57 | |
28 | CARCAR Ana | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 8:38:90 | 32 | |
29 | HONGERLOOT Naomi | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 8:42:10 | 28 | |
30 | CREYSSAC Emma | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 9:16:59 | 2 | |
31 | DJAROUN Selma | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 9:38:22 | 1 |