Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Vendredi 08 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:19 | 711 | |
2 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:37:94 | 697 | |
3 | BELLOC Jillian | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:38:64 | 684 | |
4 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:40:57 | 648 | |
5 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:42:65 | 611 | |
6 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:43:12 | 603 | |
7 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:47:43 | 530 | |
8 | PETRISSANS Carla | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:48:40 | 514 | |
9 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:49:95 | 489 | |
10 | NSANG Cylia | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:50:24 | 485 | |
11 | BOURRICAUD Elea | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:52:82 | 445 | |
12 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:53:46 | 435 | |
13 | DAUBAGNA Lola | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:53:70 | 432 | |
14 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:55:26 | 409 | |
15 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:56:60 | 390 | |
16 | SCHUTZ Audrey | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:56:89 | 386 | |
17 | ROUSSELOT Inès | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:57:02 | 384 | |
18 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:57:41 | 379 | |
19 | SANCHEZ Iliana | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:57:48 | 378 | |
20 | COLOMBEAU Philippine | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:59:34 | 352 | |
21 | DEUNI DEOMETCHA Belle-Ange | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:02:08 | 317 | |
22 | LAXAGUE Jade | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:02:12 | 316 | |
23 | BOURDON Charline | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:04:24 | 290 | |
24 | DUCHET ANNEZ Anissa | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:06:34 | 265 | |
25 | DJAROUN Selma | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:07:22 | 255 | |
26 | PAYBOU Elodie | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:07:27 | 254 | |
27 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:09:89 | 225 | |
28 | SALLABER Solene | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:10:46 | 219 | |
29 | GOURGUE Isaure | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:14:63 | 177 | |
30 | CAMPAGNE-MINA Cloé | 2004 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 2:16:88 | 157 | |
31 | FAUBERT LAHITTE Charlotte | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:17:96 | 147 | |
32 | HONGERLOOT Naomi | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:24:97 | 93 | |
33 | IRIGOIN Oihana | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | NEGI PERRIN Nima | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | HUERGA Alice | 2004 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | - | Disq. |