Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Vendredi 08 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:30:12 | 622 | |
2 | BELLOC Jillian | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:33:62 | 552 | |
3 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:33:94 | 545 | |
4 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:33:95 | 545 | |
5 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:35:10 | 523 | |
6 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:35:54 | 515 | |
7 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:35:84 | 509 | |
8 | DAUBAGNA Lola | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:35:88 | 508 | |
9 | BOURRICAUD Elea | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:39:13 | 449 | |
10 | PETRISSANS Carla | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:39:95 | 435 | |
11 | RECALDE Ayana | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:41:64 | 406 | |
12 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:41:76 | 404 | |
13 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:42:25 | 396 | |
14 | NSANG Cylia | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:43:57 | 374 | |
15 | ANCHEN Zoé | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:44:45 | 360 | |
16 | HUERGA Alice | 2004 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:44:72 | 356 | |
17 | RABAGNY Victoria | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:45:29 | 347 | |
18 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:45:32 | 346 | |
19 | GODARD Coline | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:48:57 | 298 | |
20 | SCHUTZ Audrey | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:49:58 | 284 | |
21 | BONNASSERRE Lauriane | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:51:23 | 261 | |
22 | ROWLAND Marie | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:53:00 | 238 | |
23 | PINEAU Tessa | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:53:80 | 227 | |
24 | ETCHEGOYHEN Ines | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:54:31 | 221 | |
25 | BOURLON Jeanne | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:54:81 | 215 | |
26 | GARCIA Celia | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:55:65 | 205 | |
27 | CARCAR Ana | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:55:86 | 202 | |
28 | STOULS Oceane | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:56:53 | 194 | |
29 | ROUSSELOT Inès | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:57:09 | 188 | |
30 | TEIXEIRA Alexia | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:57:39 | 185 | |
31 | STEHLY Anna | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:59:68 | 160 | |
32 | LE GAL Maïlys | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:02:11 | 135 | |
33 | DERIGLAZOFF Chloe | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:03:26 | 124 | |
34 | PAYBOU Elodie | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:04:34 | 114 | |
35 | DUCHET ANNEZ Anissa | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:06:45 | 96 | |
36 | FAUBERT LAHITTE Charlotte | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:08:00 | 84 | |
37 | GOURGUE Isaure | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:10:27 | 68 | |
38 | CREYSSAC Emma | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:28 | 20 | |
39 | IRIGOIN Oihana | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |