Régionale
PÉRIGUEUX
Du Dimanche 24 Mai 2015 au Lundi 25 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:33 | 873 | |
2 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:39 | 845 | |
3 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:89 | 833 | |
4 | DECLEIRE Milo | 2003 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:15:81 | 761 | |
5 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:16:50 | 744 | |
6 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:16:54 | 743 | |
7 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:17:50 | 721 | |
8 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:73 | 715 | |
9 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:17:87 | 712 | |
10 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:18:10 | 707 | |
11 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:18:72 | 692 | |
12 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:18:86 | 689 | |
13 | KIMI Maïlé | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:19:84 | 667 | |
14 | CITA Yann | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:20:17 | 659 | |
15 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:20:28 | 657 | |
16 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:20:69 | 648 | |
17 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:20:87 | 644 | |
18 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:21:10 | 639 | |
19 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:22:89 | 600 | |
20 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:24:50 | 566 | |
21 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:24:91 | 558 | |
22 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:25:20 | 552 | |
23 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:64 | 543 | |
24 | VITOUX Charles | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:25:81 | 539 | |
25 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:29:37 | 469 | |
26 | BOUVET Maxence | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:30:11 | 455 | |
27 | GIRODOLLE Manoa | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:30:67 | 445 | |
28 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:31:49 | 430 | |
29 | MATHIEU Lucas | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:10 | 419 | |
30 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:32:30 | 416 | |
31 | CARDIN Clement | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:32:94 | 404 | |
32 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:78 | 390 | |
33 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:34:23 | 382 | |
34 | GALVAN Loan | 2004 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:35:04 | 368 | |
35 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:35:49 | 361 | |
36 | BERNET Gabin | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:36:93 | 337 | |
37 | BION Quentin | 2004 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:37:28 | 332 | |
38 | APARICIO Hugo | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:37:68 | 325 | |
39 | LAGARDE Sylvain | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:38:33 | 315 | |
40 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | SIGURET Baptiste | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. |