Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:22:92 | 777 | |
2 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:26:03 | 710 | |
3 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Kosmo | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:32:13 | 587 | |
4 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:27 | 528 | |
5 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:35:70 | 520 | |
6 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:37:28 | 492 | |
7 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:38:91 | 463 | |
8 | LARRONDO Thomas | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:40:27 | 440 | |
9 | AUSTRUIT Theo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:40:28 | 440 | |
10 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:41:07 | 427 | |
11 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:41:13 | 426 | |
12 | CALVO Nathan | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:42:52 | 403 | |
13 | JAULIN Nicolas | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:42:95 | 397 | |
14 | ROBU Paul | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:45:31 | 360 | |
15 | KIMI Maïlé | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:45:70 | 354 | |
16 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:46:05 | 349 | |
17 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:46:08 | 349 | |
18 | GOARRE Baptiste | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:46:50 | 342 | |
19 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:46:75 | 339 | |
20 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:47:27 | 331 | |
21 | GONTHIER Anatole | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:47:30 | 331 | |
22 | EL HADRIOUI Adam | 2002 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:47:69 | 325 | |
23 | VILLARROYA Alex | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:48:20 | 318 | |
24 | TACHEAU Arthur | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:50:06 | 292 | |
25 | BITAILLOU Adrien | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:50:16 | 291 | |
26 | MIREMONT Iban | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:50:88 | 281 | |
27 | PACUTA Valentin | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:52:50 | 260 | |
28 | COCOYNACQ Paul | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:53:00 | 253 | |
29 | LUCCANTONI Oïhan | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:53:61 | 246 | |
30 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:53:92 | 242 | |
31 | DOSSIER-LACASTA Gaspar | 2002 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:54:89 | 230 | |
32 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:55:22 | 226 | |
33 | LIEBECK Marc | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:55:27 | 225 | |
34 | GODART Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:55:45 | 223 | |
35 | MIGUEL Eloy | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:55:55 | 222 | |
36 | GIMENEZ Noé | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:57:66 | 198 | |
37 | GONTHIER Martin | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:58:73 | 186 | |
38 | GALDOS Arai | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:59:41 | 179 | |
39 | LACHAISE Paul | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:00:20 | 170 | |
40 | LAPLACE Enzo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:01:80 | 154 | |
41 | DEÜ Hugo | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:02:93 | 143 | |
42 | VIGO Valentin | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:11:44 | 74 | |
43 | BARROS Alejandro | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:16:61 | 43 | |
44 | HAURAT Thomas | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |