Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 5:50:17 | 879 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 5:51:36 | 871 | |
3 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:03:51 | 795 | |
4 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 6:05:00 | 786 | |
5 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 6:09:38 | 760 | |
6 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 6:24:68 | 671 | |
7 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 6:28:65 | 649 | |
8 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 6:29:79 | 643 | |
9 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:32:30 | 629 | |
10 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:34:87 | 615 | |
11 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:36:83 | 605 | |
12 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 6:37:60 | 601 | |
13 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 6:37:81 | 600 | |
14 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:39:91 | 589 | |
15 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 6:40:05 | 588 | |
16 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:40:72 | 584 | |
17 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 6:41:42 | 581 | |
18 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:43:89 | 568 | |
19 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 6:53:80 | 518 | |
20 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:53:96 | 517 | |
21 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:54:42 | 515 | |
22 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 6:58:25 | 496 | |
23 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 6:59:17 | 492 | |
24 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 6:59:62 | 490 | |
25 | DURIEUX Kira | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 7:01:67 | 480 | |
26 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 7:02:91 | 474 | |
27 | ETCHEPARE Carlota | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 7:09:33 | 444 | |
28 | ERRECARTE Anè | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 7:09:91 | 441 | |
29 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 7:12:84 | 428 | |
30 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 7:14:65 | 420 | |
31 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 7:16:40 | 412 | |
32 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 7:24:03 | 380 | |
33 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:30:20 | 354 | |
34 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 7:31:11 | 350 | |
35 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 7:33:22 | 342 | |
36 | AGIRRE-ELOSEGI Malen | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 7:45:61 | 294 | |
37 | DUMONT Julie | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 7:51:72 | 272 | |
38 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 7:58:06 | 250 | |
39 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 8:01:53 | 238 | |
40 | OLASAGASTI Karla | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 8:05:98 | 223 | |
41 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 8:08:76 | 214 | |
42 | CHRISTOPHE Jade | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 8:20:75 | 178 | |
43 | CARLIER Ines | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |