Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:49 | 963 | |
2 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:16:89 | 928 | |
3 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:20:80 | 831 | |
4 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:21:09 | 824 | |
5 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:21:60 | 812 | |
6 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:76 | 785 | |
7 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:22:83 | 783 | |
8 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:24:48 | 745 | |
9 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:24:60 | 742 | |
10 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:25:04 | 732 | |
11 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:25:05 | 732 | |
12 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:26:70 | 695 | |
13 | DURIEUX Kira | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:28:11 | 665 | |
14 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:29:02 | 645 | |
15 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:29:89 | 627 | |
16 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:29:94 | 626 | |
17 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:30:04 | 624 | |
18 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:30:94 | 605 | |
19 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:31:25 | 599 | |
20 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:31:55 | 593 | |
21 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:65 | 591 | |
22 | ERRECARTE Anè | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:31:80 | 588 | |
23 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:32:22 | 579 | |
24 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:32:40 | 576 | |
25 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:32:65 | 571 | |
26 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:32:84 | 567 | |
27 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:32:93 | 565 | |
28 | ETCHEPARE Carlota | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:33:64 | 551 | |
29 | LATXAGUE Laura | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:34:67 | 531 | |
30 | DUMONT Julie | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:04 | 524 | |
31 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:91 | 508 | |
32 | DOSPITAL Iduzki | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:35:97 | 507 | |
33 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:36:58 | 495 | |
34 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:37:49 | 479 | |
35 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:37:78 | 473 | |
36 | DANDRIEU Carla | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:38:69 | 457 | |
37 | LEGLISE Anais | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:39:21 | 448 | |
38 | BOAGLIO Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:40:06 | 433 | |
39 | MARTIN Léa-Lou | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:40:84 | 419 | |
40 | POILVE Enora | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:41:69 | 405 | |
41 | VUCKOVIC-MARTIN Anna | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:41:93 | 401 | |
42 | PEYRARD Ana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:42:28 | 395 | |
43 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:42:33 | 394 | |
44 | AGIRRE-ELOSEGI Malen | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:42:39 | 393 | |
45 | DORE Tamara | 2003 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:42:70 | 388 | |
46 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:43:39 | 377 | |
47 | TOURNIER Elisa | 2003 | LA TRIBU 64 NAY | FRA | 1:44:61 | 358 | |
48 | BOUZIGUES Manon | 2002 | LA TRIBU 64 NAY | FRA | 1:45:24 | 348 | |
49 | ZAPIRAIN ZUBIAURRE Garazi | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:46:64 | 326 | |
50 | SARRAT Emilie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:46:88 | 323 | |
51 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:48:12 | 304 | |
52 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:48:14 | 304 | |
53 | ESCAMES Romane | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:48:94 | 293 | |
54 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:49:25 | 288 | |
55 | OLASAGASTI Karla | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:49:49 | 285 | |
56 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:49:69 | 282 | |
57 | MAFFRE Julie | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:49:83 | 280 | |
58 | CHRISTOPHE Jade | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:50:35 | 273 | |
59 | SEGONNE Laure | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:50:54 | 270 | |
60 | LARQUE Helena | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:57:87 | 179 | |
61 | DRUON Nell | 2003 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:59:26 | 164 | |
62 | BENSMAIN Sabrina | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:59:64 | 160 | |
63 | SAVY Zoë | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:00:41 | 152 | |
64 | GAUTIER Clemence | 2003 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:01:01 | 146 | |
65 | TUAL Lucie | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:01:38 | 142 | |
66 | LATAPIE Agathe | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:04:60 | 112 | |
67 | MOISAN Illona | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:08:65 | 79 | |
68 | HERRERA Sofia | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | MERCIER Zoé | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | BOURCEAU Romane | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | BOUFARSI Mageda | 2002 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |