Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:35 | 1307 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:31:29 | 1098 | |
3 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:32:52 | 1080 | |
4 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:39:55 | 982 | |
5 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:40:34 | 972 | |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:42:51 | 942 | |
7 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:43:26 | 933 | |
8 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:44:43 | 917 | |
9 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:45:27 | 906 | |
10 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:46:55 | 889 | |
11 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:46:70 | 888 | |
12 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:46:78 | 886 | |
13 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:47:51 | 877 | |
14 | ALONSO Paula | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:48:34 | 866 | |
15 | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:92 | 859 | |
16 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:49:66 | 850 | |
17 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:50:68 | 837 | |
18 | ROUGET Ines | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:52:64 | 812 | |
19 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:53:67 | 800 | |
20 | AMIEL Yona | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:55:27 | 780 | |
21 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | 1980 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:57:08 | 758 | |
22 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:58:15 | 746 | |
23 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:58:30 | 744 | |
24 | BERTHELOT Ambre | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:93 | 736 | |
25 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:59:73 | 727 | |
26 | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:59:94 | 725 | |
27 | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 3:03:51 | 684 | |
28 | LONG Camille | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 3:10:13 | 610 | |
29 | ABDENNOURI Margaux | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:19:20 | 517 | |
30 | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | POISSON Aurore | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | SOULOUMIAC Julie | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:62 | 1181 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:27:42 | 1154 | |
3 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:34:92 | 1046 | |
4 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:37:98 | 1004 | |
5 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:38:27 | 1000 | |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:42:33 | 945 | |
7 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:44:33 | 918 | |
8 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:45:92 | 898 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:42:18 | 947 | |
2 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:42:48 | 943 | |
3 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:44:64 | 914 | |
4 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:45:47 | 903 | |
5 | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:21 | 868 | |
6 | ALONSO Paula | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:48:52 | 864 | |
7 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:55:87 | 773 | |
8 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. |