Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:58:95 | 741 | |
2 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:58:95 | 741 | |
3 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:03:75 | 690 | |
4 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:03:75 | 690 | |
5 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Kosmo | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:21:94 | 513 | |
6 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Kosmo | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:21:94 | 513 | |
7 | JAULIN Nicolas | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:26:93 | 469 | |
8 | JAULIN Nicolas | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:26:93 | 469 | |
9 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:26:99 | 469 | |
10 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:26:99 | 469 | |
11 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:31:53 | 431 | |
12 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:31:53 | 431 | |
13 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:35:88 | 396 | |
14 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:35:88 | 396 | |
15 | CALVO Nathan | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:39:11 | 370 | |
16 | CALVO Nathan | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:39:11 | 370 | |
17 | ESPIL Yohan | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:42:28 | 347 | |
18 | ESPIL Yohan | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:42:28 | 347 | |
19 | ROBU Paul | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:43:37 | 339 | |
20 | ROBU Paul | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:43:37 | 339 | |
21 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:44:03 | 334 | |
22 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:44:03 | 334 | |
23 | VILLARROYA Alex | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:44:31 | 332 | |
24 | VILLARROYA Alex | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:44:31 | 332 | |
25 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:55:67 | 255 | |
26 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:55:67 | 255 | |
27 | EL HADRIOUI Adam | 2002 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:59:10 | 233 | |
28 | EL HADRIOUI Adam | 2002 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:59:10 | 233 | |
29 | BITAILLOU Adrien | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:59:63 | 230 | |
30 | BITAILLOU Adrien | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:59:63 | 230 | |
31 | LIEBECK Marc | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:01:90 | 217 | |
32 | LIEBECK Marc | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:01:90 | 217 | |
33 | LUCCANTONI Oïhan | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:06:49 | 191 | |
34 | LUCCANTONI Oïhan | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:06:49 | 191 | |
35 | DOSSIER-LACASTA Gaspar | 2002 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 4:14:72 | 148 | |
36 | DOSSIER-LACASTA Gaspar | 2002 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 4:14:72 | 148 | |
37 | LACHAISE Paul | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:18:35 | 131 | |
38 | LACHAISE Paul | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:18:35 | 131 | |
39 | GALDOS Arai | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:21:06 | 119 | |
40 | GALDOS Arai | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:21:06 | 119 | |
41 | MIGUEL Eloy | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:26:12 | 98 | |
42 | MIGUEL Eloy | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:26:12 | 98 | |
43 | BARROS Alejandro | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:58:66 | 12 | |
44 | BARROS Alejandro | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 4:58:66 | 12 | |
45 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LARRONDO Thomas | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | LARRONDO Thomas | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |