Régionale
ORTHEZ
Le Dimanche 28 Janvier 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBY Valentin | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:37:82 | 669 | |
2 | FOURNEX Julien | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:84 | 621 | |
3 | YOUSSOUFA Elaik | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:52 | 590 | |
4 | OROZCO Stéphane | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:66 | 584 | |
5 | CHAMOULEAU Loïc | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:91 | 530 | |
6 | FERRET Yegor | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:41:20 | 518 | |
7 | EBERHARD Florent | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:38 | 510 | |
8 | URRUTY Matias | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:65 | 499 | |
9 | GALHARRET Bastien | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:42:43 | 468 | |
10 | LE CORRE Gwenole | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:09 | 442 | |
11 | BOUDOU Jules | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:43:65 | 421 | |
12 | LASALA Xavier | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:44:26 | 398 | |
13 | CHABBERT Julien | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:44:33 | 396 | |
14 | CIER Jules | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:44:45 | 391 | |
15 | TEJEDOR Alexis | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:71 | 382 | |
16 | LABORDE Hugo | 1995 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:45:32 | 360 | |
17 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:88 | 341 | |
18 | LE BOURHIS Florian | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:36 | 325 | |
19 | DESCAZEAUX Adrien | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:46:50 | 320 | |
20 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:47:07 | 302 | |
21 | LACHAISE Alexander | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:47:47 | 289 | |
22 | TAUZIN Julien | 1994 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:73 | 281 | |
23 | ROCQUES LISSALDE Olivier | 1995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:78 | 280 | |
24 | BODINIER Quentin | 1995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:26 | 265 | |
25 | ROINEL Thomas | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:50:76 | 196 | |
26 | ABERARD Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:51:07 | 188 | |
27 | MAILHAREIN Guillaume | 1995 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:51:48 | 178 | |
28 | LECUONA Bixenté | 1994 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:51:50 | 177 | |
29 | CIUBOTARIU Eddy | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:52:76 | 148 | |
30 | DACHARY Patxi | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:55:25 | 97 | |
31 | GARCIA Aïtor | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:57:28 | 64 | |
32 | CASTAGNET Thibault | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:57:85 | 56 | |
33 | ABERARD Antoine | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:00:00 | 30 | |
34 | SFALI Hugo | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BAZAN Loic | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GRANGEON Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FISCHER Dylan | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | GLADYSZ Alexandre | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |