Régionale
ORTHEZ
Le Dimanche 28 Janvier 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBY Valentin | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 5:33:12 | 555 | |
2 | EBERHARD Florent | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 5:35:09 | 544 | |
3 | CHAMOULEAU Loïc | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 5:43:77 | 494 | |
4 | OROZCO Stéphane | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 5:54:31 | 437 | |
5 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 5:58:85 | 413 | |
6 | FOURNEX Julien | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:00:48 | 405 | |
7 | URRUTY Matias | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 6:06:49 | 375 | |
8 | YOUSSOUFA Elaik | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:11:13 | 352 | |
9 | CHABBERT Julien | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:30:48 | 267 | |
10 | LASALA Xavier | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 6:31:59 | 262 | |
11 | CIER Jules | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:35:41 | 247 | |
12 | DESCAZEAUX Adrien | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 6:36:17 | 244 | |
13 | LACHAISE Alexander | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 6:39:73 | 230 | |
14 | BODINIER Quentin | 1995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:41:97 | 222 | |
15 | BOUDOU Jules | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 6:48:40 | 198 | |
16 | GALHARRET Bastien | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 6:54:10 | 178 | |
17 | LABORDE Hugo | 1995 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 6:55:71 | 173 | |
18 | ROCQUES LISSALDE Olivier | 1995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:55:90 | 172 | |
19 | LE CORRE Gwenole | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:56:33 | 171 | |
20 | TEJEDOR Alexis | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:00:57 | 157 | |
21 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 7:04:67 | 145 | |
22 | TAUZIN Julien | 1994 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:11:69 | 124 | |
23 | FERRET Yegor | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 7:19:22 | 104 | |
24 | LE BOURHIS Florian | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 7:38:37 | 60 | |
25 | MAILHAREIN Guillaume | 1995 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 7:44:47 | 49 | |
26 | LECUONA Bixenté | 1994 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 8:03:77 | 21 | |
27 | DACHARY Patxi | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 8:12:11 | 12 | |
28 | ABERARD Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 8:18:60 | 7 | |
29 | ABERARD Antoine | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 8:50:53 | 1 | |
30 | SFALI Hugo | 1994 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BAZAN Loic | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | GRANGEON Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GLADYSZ Alexandre | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | FISCHER Dylan | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GARCIA Aïtor | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |