Départementale
ORTHEZ
Le Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:02 | 827 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:02 | 827 | |
3 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:23:37 | 794 | |
4 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:23:37 | 794 | |
5 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:23:41 | 793 | |
6 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:23:41 | 793 | |
7 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:24:80 | 759 | |
8 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:24:80 | 759 | |
9 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:26:96 | 708 | |
10 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:26:96 | 708 | |
11 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:09 | 705 | |
12 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:09 | 705 | |
13 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:27:31 | 700 | |
14 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:27:31 | 700 | |
15 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:60 | 693 | |
16 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:60 | 693 | |
17 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:28:05 | 683 | |
18 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:28:05 | 683 | |
19 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:29:27 | 656 | |
20 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:29:27 | 656 | |
21 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:29:51 | 650 | |
22 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:29:51 | 650 | |
23 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:29:81 | 644 | |
24 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:29:81 | 644 | |
25 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:30:11 | 637 | |
26 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:30:11 | 637 | |
27 | PETRISSANS Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:09 | 616 | |
28 | PETRISSANS Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:09 | 616 | |
29 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:31:16 | 614 | |
30 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:31:16 | 614 | |
31 | GIRAUDON Ines | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:31:19 | 613 | |
32 | GIRAUDON Ines | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:31:19 | 613 | |
33 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:45 | 608 | |
34 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:45 | 608 | |
35 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:53 | 606 | |
36 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:53 | 606 | |
37 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:31:62 | 604 | |
38 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:31:62 | 604 | |
39 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:32:19 | 592 | |
40 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:32:19 | 592 | |
41 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:32:88 | 578 | |
42 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:32:88 | 578 | |
43 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:33:13 | 572 | |
44 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:33:13 | 572 | |
45 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:39 | 546 | |
46 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:39 | 546 | |
47 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:47 | 545 | |
48 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:47 | 545 | |
49 | DOSPITAL Iduzki | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:71 | 540 | |
50 | DOSPITAL Iduzki | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:71 | 540 | |
51 | DURIEUX Kira | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:34:78 | 538 | |
52 | DURIEUX Kira | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:34:78 | 538 | |
53 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:56 | 523 | |
54 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:56 | 523 | |
55 | CARLIER Ines | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:84 | 517 | |
56 | CARLIER Ines | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:84 | 517 | |
57 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:99 | 514 | |
58 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:35:99 | 514 | |
59 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:36:06 | 513 | |
60 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:36:06 | 513 | |
61 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:36:31 | 508 | |
62 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:36:31 | 508 | |
63 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:36:68 | 501 | |
64 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:36:68 | 501 | |
65 | BERNARD Léonie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:36:93 | 496 | |
66 | BERNARD Léonie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:36:93 | 496 | |
67 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:37:28 | 489 | |
68 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:37:28 | 489 | |
69 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:37:32 | 488 | |
70 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:37:32 | 488 | |
71 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:37:35 | 488 | |
72 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:37:35 | 488 | |
73 | ETCHEPARE Carlota | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:37:38 | 487 | |
74 | ETCHEPARE Carlota | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:37:38 | 487 | |
75 | LATXAGUE Laura | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:48 | 485 | |
76 | LATXAGUE Laura | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:48 | 485 | |
77 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:38:73 | 461 | |
78 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:38:73 | 461 | |
79 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:49 | 447 | |
80 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:49 | 447 | |
81 | CARCAR Sarah | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:39:56 | 446 | |
82 | CARCAR Sarah | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:39:56 | 446 | |
83 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:39:71 | 443 | |
84 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:39:71 | 443 | |
85 | DANDRIEU Carla | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:42:80 | 388 | |
86 | DANDRIEU Carla | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:42:80 | 388 | |
87 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:43:64 | 374 | |
88 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:43:64 | 374 | |
89 | BOURCEAU Romane | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:43:98 | 368 | |
90 | BOURCEAU Romane | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:43:98 | 368 | |
91 | DUMONT Julie | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:44:20 | 365 | |
92 | DUMONT Julie | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:44:20 | 365 | |
93 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:44:31 | 363 | |
94 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:44:31 | 363 | |
95 | LEGLISE Anais | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:45:05 | 351 | |
96 | LEGLISE Anais | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:45:05 | 351 | |
97 | VUCKOVIC-MARTIN Anna | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:45:63 | 341 | |
98 | VUCKOVIC-MARTIN Anna | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:45:63 | 341 | |
99 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:45:64 | 341 | |
100 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:45:64 | 341 | |
101 | SEGONNE Laure | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:47:72 | 308 | |
102 | SEGONNE Laure | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:47:72 | 308 | |
103 | ESCAMES Romane | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:47:99 | 304 | |
104 | ESCAMES Romane | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:47:99 | 304 | |
105 | SARRAT Emilie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:49:29 | 285 | |
106 | SARRAT Emilie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:49:29 | 285 | |
107 | POILVE Enora | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:49:41 | 283 | |
108 | POILVE Enora | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:49:41 | 283 | |
109 | YVARS Léa | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:49:70 | 279 | |
110 | YVARS Léa | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:49:70 | 279 | |
111 | PEYRARD Ana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:51:75 | 250 | |
112 | PEYRARD Ana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:51:75 | 250 | |
113 | BOAGLIO Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:53:47 | 227 | |
114 | BOAGLIO Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:53:47 | 227 | |
115 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:57:03 | 182 | |
116 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:57:03 | 182 | |
117 | CHRISTOPHE Jade | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:59:39 | 156 | |
118 | CHRISTOPHE Jade | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:59:39 | 156 | |
119 | OLASAGASTI Karla | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:59:84 | 151 | |
120 | OLASAGASTI Karla | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:59:84 | 151 | |
121 | LATAPIE Agathe | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:00:02 | 149 | |
122 | LATAPIE Agathe | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:00:02 | 149 | |
123 | MOISAN Illona | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:02:28 | 126 | |
124 | MOISAN Illona | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:02:28 | 126 | |
125 | SAVY Zoë | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:05:27 | 98 | |
126 | SAVY Zoë | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:05:27 | 98 | |
127 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | LEGAZ Lou-Anne | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | LEGAZ Lou-Anne | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |