Régionale
MONT-DE-MARSAN
Le Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:36:35 | 656 | |
2 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:89 | 632 | |
3 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:37:74 | 594 | |
4 | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:38:06 | 580 | |
5 | FRAILE Julian | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:38:19 | 575 | |
6 | BOUGEARD Luc | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:96 | 542 | |
7 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:39:21 | 532 | |
8 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:38 | 525 | |
9 | MERROUCHE Rayan | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:39:40 | 524 | |
10 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:39:76 | 509 | |
11 | ABALAIN Donovan | 2002 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:39:77 | 509 | |
12 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:40:76 | 470 | |
13 | PONNELLE Pierre-Marie | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:40:87 | 466 | |
14 | PASCUAL Jean-Luc | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:94 | 463 | |
15 | FOUDDAH-RONARC'H Maxime | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:41:04 | 459 | |
16 | REYES Luc | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:41:87 | 428 | |
17 | LAVIGNOLE Robinson | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:42:02 | 422 | |
18 | PONSOT Pierre-Louis | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:42:07 | 420 | |
19 | ABADIA Antoine | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:42:45 | 407 | |
20 | RIGHETTI Tony | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:42:51 | 405 | |
21 | LAGAUZERE Kieran | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:63 | 400 | |
22 | DESBIOL Andrew | 2001 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:42:71 | 397 | |
23 | MATHA Elian | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:75 | 396 | |
24 | LE MONNIER Elliot | 2002 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:42:76 | 396 | |
25 | BOUVET Maxence | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:43:12 | 383 | |
26 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:27 | 378 | |
27 | TREVINAL Victor | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:43:31 | 376 | |
28 | GERMAIN Thomas | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:47 | 371 | |
29 | KAPPLER Louis | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:43:55 | 368 | |
30 | SAIGAUD Victor | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:44:02 | 352 | |
31 | GALISSAIRE Clement | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:44:41 | 339 | |
32 | LARRONDO Thomas | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:59 | 333 | |
33 | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:44:74 | 328 | |
34 | BERTON Antoine | 2002 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:44:82 | 326 | |
35 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:83 | 325 | |
36 | SOLANS Victor | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:83 | 325 | |
37 | VIDAL Arnaud | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:45:14 | 315 | |
38 | BRETOUT Quentin | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:45:15 | 315 | |
39 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:16 | 315 | |
40 | BEN-MOUSSA Yousri | 2002 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:35 | 309 | |
41 | FRANKE Antoine | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:45:54 | 303 | |
42 | PITEUX Baptiste | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:45:57 | 302 | |
43 | CHHEAM Clément | 2002 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:78 | 295 | |
44 | LOUETTE Seima | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:46:04 | 288 | |
45 | CHAPPE Mathieu | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:46:06 | 287 | |
46 | HAMES Quentin | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:21 | 282 | |
47 | MOCZULSKI Leo | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:47:01 | 259 | |
48 | PALVADEAU Baptiste | 2001 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:47:05 | 258 | |
49 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:47:06 | 257 | |
50 | PESCHIERAS Logan | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:47:23 | 253 | |
51 | BROSSAULT Elouan | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:47:44 | 247 | |
52 | DUCHESNE Julian | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:47:84 | 236 | |
53 | LARTIGUE Paul | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:48:13 | 228 | |
54 | GIGOUNOUX Théo | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:49:50 | 192 | |
55 | JAULIN Nicolas | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:50:12 | 177 | |
56 | LORPHELIN Yoann | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:50:47 | 169 | |
57 | CITA Yann | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:50:63 | 165 | |
58 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:50:74 | 163 | |
59 | RICHARD Maxime | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:50:99 | 157 | |
60 | ELOUNDOU Ange | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:52:95 | 116 | |
61 | BRIGOT Maxime | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:53:23 | 111 | |
62 | PICHON Titouan | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:52 | 105 | |
63 | LANDRE Raphaël | 2001 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:77 | 101 | |
64 | CLERON Eliot | 2001 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | GOURAND Maxime | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | - | Disq. |