Régionale
MONT-DE-MARSAN
Le Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAZEUILH Camille | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:53 | 753 | |
2 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:57:93 | 748 | |
3 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:58:57 | 741 | |
4 | RICHET Ninon | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:20 | 687 | |
5 | SAINT MARTIN Noemie | 2002 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 3:06:41 | 651 | |
6 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:07:20 | 642 | |
7 | TACHON Lucie | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:08:54 | 628 | |
8 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:08:58 | 627 | |
9 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:08:86 | 624 | |
10 | LECOURT Blandine | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:10:65 | 605 | |
11 | LAUNAY Oceane | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 3:10:70 | 604 | |
12 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:11:24 | 599 | |
13 | DIEDERICH Lilou | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:12:16 | 589 | |
14 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:12:70 | 583 | |
15 | AZEVEDO DA ROCHA Sarah | 2001 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 3:13:19 | 578 | |
16 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 3:13:69 | 573 | |
17 | BASCOUL Emilie | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:13:85 | 571 | |
18 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:14:10 | 569 | |
19 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:14:26 | 567 | |
20 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:14:37 | 566 | |
21 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:14:65 | 563 | |
22 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:14:72 | 562 | |
23 | SOULOUMIAC Julie | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 3:14:82 | 561 | |
24 | DELBROEUVE Déborah | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:15:07 | 559 | |
25 | BARDU Charlotte | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 3:15:18 | 558 | |
26 | PREVOST Calypso | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:15:67 | 553 | |
27 | LEGRAND Laura | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 3:15:90 | 550 | |
28 | LE BERRE Léa | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 3:15:96 | 550 | |
29 | VIGANNE Marion | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:16:10 | 548 | |
30 | LORIN Lea | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:16:27 | 546 | |
31 | HOFMANN Maya | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 3:16:95 | 540 | |
32 | LERBSCHER Alice | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:17:08 | 538 | |
33 | MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine | 2002 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 3:17:85 | 531 | |
34 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 3:17:95 | 530 | |
35 | ALLAIRE Lucie | 2001 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 3:18:07 | 528 | |
36 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:18:75 | 522 | |
37 | BERNERON Coline | 2001 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 3:18:94 | 520 | |
38 | BRUN Camille | 2001 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 3:19:06 | 518 | |
39 | BOUTON Elina | 2002 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 3:19:44 | 515 | |
40 | LAGIER Oceane | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:20:02 | 509 | |
41 | LONGEAUD Celia | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:20:23 | 507 | |
42 | CHOLLON Noa | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:20:73 | 502 | |
43 | SAVIN Justine | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:22:48 | 485 | |
44 | COUZON Lou | 2001 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 3:22:95 | 481 | |
45 | BOUTALBI Saphir | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:23:61 | 474 | |
46 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:23:77 | 473 | |
47 | LORIN Solenne | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:25:11 | 460 | |
48 | BERGER Lisa | 2002 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 3:25:42 | 458 | |
49 | BARRIERE Eugénie | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:25:65 | 455 | |
50 | BRANDILY Elena | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:26:63 | 446 | |
51 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:26:75 | 445 | |
52 | DEPEUIL Oceane | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:26:92 | 444 | |
53 | CHETOUANE Célia | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:29:29 | 422 | |
54 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:30:58 | 411 | |
55 | ABDENNOURI Margaux | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:32:54 | 394 | |
56 | BARATA Juliette | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 3:33:82 | 383 | |
57 | CAMANES Romane | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | ALCAMO Emma | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MORVAN Manon | 2002 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | N'GUYEN Tu-Duyen | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | SAS Damla | 2002 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | GIRAUDON Ines | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | HOUR Marion | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |