Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:31 | 1177 | |
2 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:53:89 | 1157 | |
3 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:54:18 | 1147 | |
4 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1126 | |
5 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | |
6 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:24 | 1111 | |
7 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1107 | |
8 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1095 | |
9 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1086 | |
10 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1084 | |
11 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1076 | |
12 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1073 | |
13 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1070 | |
14 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1066 | |
15 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
16 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
17 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1050 | |
18 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
19 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
20 | PASCAUD Alexandre | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1045 | |
21 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1043 | |
22 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:37 | 1040 | |
23 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1039 | |
24 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1037 | |
25 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | |
26 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | |
27 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | |
28 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
29 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | |
30 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1013 | |
31 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | |
32 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1007 | |
33 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:77 | 995 | |
34 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:81 | 994 | |
35 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:58:84 | 993 | |
36 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
37 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
38 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
39 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
40 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
41 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:59:40 | 975 | |
42 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:43 | 974 | |
43 | REY Martin | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
44 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
45 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:48 | 972 | |
46 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
47 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
48 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:59:66 | 967 | |
49 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
50 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:73 | 964 | |
51 | DUPONT Owen | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:59:76 | 963 | |
52 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:59:80 | 962 | |
53 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
54 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:59:90 | 959 | |
55 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:00:01 | 956 | |
56 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
57 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | |
58 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
59 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
60 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
61 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
62 | DELACRE Gaetan | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:00:41 | 943 | |
63 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 | |
64 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
65 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
66 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:00:73 | 933 | |
67 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
68 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
69 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
70 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:91 | 928 | |
71 | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:00:95 | 926 | |
72 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
73 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
74 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
75 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:01:41 | 912 | |
76 | LACASTE David | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:01:47 | 910 | |
77 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
78 | COURTOIS Erwan | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
79 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
80 | DACHARY Txomin | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:01:94 | 896 | |
81 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:02:02 | 894 | |
82 | ALBISTUR Koxe | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
83 | GIMENEZ Elie | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:02:17 | 889 | |
84 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
85 | AUBRY Killian | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:62 | 876 | |
86 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:02:62 | 876 | |
87 | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:02:64 | 875 | |
88 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:02:73 | 872 | |
89 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
90 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:03:37 | 853 | |
91 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:03 | 721 | |
92 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | LACOURCELLE Guillaume | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1177 | |
2 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:64 | 1166 | |
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:53:78 | 1161 | |
4 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:54:52 | 1135 | |
5 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:55:45 | 1104 | |
6 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
7 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1092 | |
8 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:88 | 1123 | |
2 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
3 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1076 | |
4 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
5 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
6 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1065 | |
7 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
8 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
2 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1067 | |
3 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1040 | |
4 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
5 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | |
6 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
7 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
8 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 |