Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 25 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:31:56 | 822 | |
2 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:32:31 | 807 | |
3 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:35:30 | 747 | |
4 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:36:79 | 719 | |
5 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:38:34 | 689 | |
6 | BARROS Talitha | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:41:56 | 630 | |
7 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:44:50 | 579 | |
8 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:44:68 | 576 | |
9 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:44:74 | 575 | |
10 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:45:32 | 565 | |
11 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:45:84 | 556 | |
12 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:54:47 | 420 | |
13 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:57:98 | 371 | |
14 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:58:22 | 367 | |
15 | OLASAGASTI Karla | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:08:58 | 240 | |
16 | LEPORE Adriana | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:09:98 | 224 | |
17 | MASLANKA Victoria | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:14:36 | 180 | |
18 | LASSERRE-ZOZAYA Garance | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:19:35 | 135 | |
19 | LE GAL Maïlys | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:29:13 | 66 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:30:00 | 854 | |
2 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:31:99 | 813 | |
3 | OTEGI Ainhoa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:33:53 | 782 | |
4 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:34:82 | 757 | |
5 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:38:46 | 687 | |
6 | BARROS Talitha | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:40:35 | 652 | |
7 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:40:90 | 642 | |
8 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:41:57 | 630 | |
9 | CASAUBON Alexia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:43:21 | 601 | |
10 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:43:95 | 588 | |
11 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:45:29 | 565 | |
12 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:52:33 | 452 | |
13 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:56:01 | 398 | |
14 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:58:67 | 361 | |
15 | OLASAGASTI Karla | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:05:51 | 275 | |
16 | LEPORE Adriana | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:08:52 | 240 | |
17 | MASLANKA Victoria | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:09:15 | 233 | |
18 | LE GAL Maïlys | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | LASSERRE-ZOZAYA Garance | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |