Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:15:36 | 1106 | |
2 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:20:08 | 1039 | |
3 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:20:37 | 1035 | |
4 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:20:41 | 1034 | |
5 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:22:15 | 1010 | |
6 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:22:64 | 1003 | |
7 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:24:58 | 976 | |
8 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:25:92 | 958 | |
9 | GEOFFROID Antoine | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:26:83 | 946 | |
10 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:28:75 | 921 | |
11 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:29:10 | 916 | |
12 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:29 | 913 | |
13 | THOMAS Haize | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:31:29 | 887 | |
14 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:32:36 | 873 | |
15 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:32:74 | 869 | |
16 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:34:25 | 849 | |
17 | CHAUVOT Adrien | 1999 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:08 | 814 | |
18 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:39:18 | 788 | |
19 | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:39:90 | 779 | |
20 | BREATHNACH Casper | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:40:09 | 777 | |
21 | BIGEY Benjamin | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:42:22 | 751 | |
22 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:12:71 | 1145 | |
2 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:59 | 1074 | |
3 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:87 | 1056 | |
4 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:19:88 | 1042 | |
5 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1038 | |
6 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:25:27 | 967 | |
7 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:25:47 | 964 | |
8 | GEOFFROID Antoine | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:27:75 | 934 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:28:15 | 928 | |
2 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:14 | 889 | |
3 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:32:70 | 869 | |
4 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:34:05 | 852 | |
5 | CHAUVOT Adrien | 1999 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:10 | 838 | |
6 | BREATHNACH Casper | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:37:45 | 809 | |
7 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:40:49 | 772 | |
8 | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:40:56 | 771 |