Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 01 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 02 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
2 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | |
4 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
5 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | |
6 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | |
7 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1087 | |
8 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | |
9 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
10 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
11 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
12 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
13 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1055 | |
14 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
15 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
16 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
17 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
18 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
19 | BULIT Florian | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
20 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
21 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
22 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
23 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
24 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
25 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
26 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
27 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
28 | DELACRE Gaetan | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
29 | GEOFFROID Antoine | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
30 | PUYO Alexandre | 1997 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
31 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | |
32 | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
33 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
34 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
35 | LAFITTE Louis | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
36 | AZZOLA Lucas | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
37 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
38 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
39 | PASQUET Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
40 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
41 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
42 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
43 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:52 | 895 | |
44 | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
45 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:80 | 877 | |
46 | LOBRE Mickael | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
47 | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
48 | CLAUDE Pol-Antoine | 1988 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
49 | BERDOULAT Yoann | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:87 | 873 | |
50 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 868 | |
51 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:06 | 861 | |
52 | DELFOUR Aurelien | 1995 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:06 | 861 | |
53 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
54 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
55 | HARANGER Hadrien | 1999 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
56 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
57 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 844 | |
58 | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:39 | 841 | |
59 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:47 | 836 | |
60 | STEPANOV Ilia | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:57 | 830 | |
61 | BALLION David | 1982 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
62 | MUS Enzo | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:28 | 788 | |
63 | BREATHNACH Casper | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
64 | SEVIC Paul | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:30:31 | 786 | |
65 | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:49 | 775 | |
66 | DELAGE Louis | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:14 | 738 | |
67 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 713 | |
68 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 698 | |
69 | PATFOORT Julien | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:32:10 | 684 | |
70 | SAINT AMAND Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 676 | |
71 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:32:34 | 671 | |
72 | DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:66 | 654 | |
73 | MERROUCHE Adam | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:37:33 | 427 | |
74 | ALBISTUR Koxe | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | DUBROC Nathan | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | CHEVALIER Thomas | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | GOURAND Thibaud | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1156 | |
2 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1152 | |
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | |
4 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
5 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
6 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
7 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1032 | |
8 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
2 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
3 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
4 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
5 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
6 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1055 | |
7 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | |
8 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
2 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
3 | DELACRE Gaetan | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
4 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
5 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | |
6 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
7 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
8 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 |