Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:31:45 | 824 | |
2 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:31:77 | 818 | |
3 | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:80 | 777 | |
4 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:34:89 | 755 | |
5 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:37:68 | 702 | |
6 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:38:49 | 686 | |
7 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:38:88 | 679 | |
8 | CHETOUANE Célia | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:38:94 | 678 | |
9 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:39:37 | 670 | |
10 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:40:99 | 641 | |
11 | LECOURT Blandine | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:42:41 | 615 | |
12 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:42:45 | 614 | |
13 | IRIART Nina | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:42:49 | 614 | |
14 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:43:78 | 591 | |
15 | SINSON Clara | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:44:71 | 575 | |
16 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:44:88 | 572 | |
17 | BARROS Talitha | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:45:06 | 569 | |
18 | ALCAIN Noémie | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:45:50 | 562 | |
19 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:47:57 | 527 | |
20 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Jeanne | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:47:59 | 527 | |
21 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:47:73 | 525 | |
22 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:48:97 | 505 | |
23 | LATXAGUE Laura | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:49:22 | 501 | |
24 | DELMOULY Sidonie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:50:18 | 485 | |
25 | CAZENAVE Elisa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:57:89 | 372 | |
26 | SOLARI Margot | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:58:72 | 361 | |
27 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:58:92 | 358 | |
28 | ESCAMES Romane | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMARRO Clara | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:44:89 | 572 | |
2 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:56:31 | 394 |