Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 17 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1007 | |
2 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:30 | 857 | |
3 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:46 | 793 | |
4 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 754 | |
5 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:73 | 727 | |
6 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:99 | 663 | |
7 | CHETOUANE Célia | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:99 | 663 | |
8 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:19 | 606 | |
9 | MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine | 2002 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:38:81 | 577 | |
10 | CLAVERIE Romane | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:41:04 | 479 | |
11 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:41:66 | 454 | |
12 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:42:01 | 440 | |
13 | ROBERTS Elise | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:15 | 434 | |
14 | BOURRICAUD Elea | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:82 | 408 | |
15 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:43:51 | 382 | |
16 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:11 | 360 | |
17 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:80 | 335 | |
18 | YVARS Léa | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:57 | 164 | |
19 | MAFFRE Julie | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:53:50 | 100 | |
20 | CARCAR Ana | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:56:90 | 46 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | |
2 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:97 | 875 | |
3 | GALIAY Rosalie | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:00 | 713 | |
4 | CHETOUANE Célia | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:45 | 690 | |
5 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:62 | 682 | |
6 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:37:33 | 647 | |
7 | COPELAND Amaelle | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:84 | 622 | |
8 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:48 | 592 | |
9 | BARROS Talitha | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:32 | 554 | |
10 | GIRAUDON Ines | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:37 | 552 | |
11 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:70 | 537 | |
12 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:78 | 533 | |
13 | LATXAGUE Laura | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:27 | 512 | |
14 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:52 | 501 | |
15 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:11 | 477 | |
16 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:42:08 | 437 | |
17 | STUCK Manon | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:42:49 | 421 | |
18 | DUMONT Julie | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:42:75 | 411 | |
19 | BOURRICAUD Elea | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:14 | 396 | |
20 | PONY Xane | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:69 | 375 | |
21 | BOULEE Clemence | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:43:89 | 368 | |
22 | VUCKOVIC-MARTIN Anna | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:08 | 361 | |
23 | O'KELLY Nahia | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:44:87 | 333 | |
24 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:45:33 | 317 | |
25 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:46:16 | 290 | |
26 | DEMATONS Anaël | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:28 | 286 | |
27 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:30 | 254 | |
28 | YVARS Léa | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:93 | 207 | |
29 | MARCHAL Héléna | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:49:02 | 204 | |
30 | POILVE Enora | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:49:57 | 189 | |
31 | BERGES Maeva | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:51:59 | 140 | |
32 | INCHAUSPE Elaia | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:51:72 | 137 | |
33 | COURREGELONGUE Laura | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:52:79 | 114 | |
34 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:06 | 109 | |
35 | CARCAR Ana | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:53:10 | 108 | |
36 | HONGERLOOT Naomi | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:54:97 | 74 | |
37 | CHRISTOPHE Jade | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:55:57 | 65 | |
38 | MERCIER Zoé | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:57:22 | 42 | |
39 | GATTINI Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:58:53 | 27 | |
40 | SAVY Zoë | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:59:99 | 15 | |
41 | TUAL Lucie | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:01:51 | 6 | |
42 | MASLANKA Victoria | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1 | |
43 | BOURRICAUD Naia | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | DE LATAULADE Sybille | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |