Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 27 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1047 | |
2 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1005 | |
3 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | |
4 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:81 | 976 | |
5 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:20 | 965 | |
6 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | |
7 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:08:06 | 940 | |
8 | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:09:02 | 913 | |
9 | LIEBECK Mathilde | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:09:76 | 893 | |
10 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:10:13 | 882 | |
11 | CLEMENT Eva | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:10:91 | 861 | |
12 | SALETTE Mathilde | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:28 | 851 | |
13 | DESCLAUX Eva | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:36 | 822 | |
14 | FONDEVIELLE Coralie | 1989 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:53 | 817 | |
15 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:12:93 | 807 | |
16 | SOLARI Lea | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:44 | 793 | |
17 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:95 | 780 | |
18 | ROUGLAN Angélique | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:14:02 | 778 | |
19 | BERDOULAY Clara | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:10 | 776 | |
20 | BORAU Clara | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:14:41 | 768 | |
21 | CANTO Lola | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:91 | 730 | |
22 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:64 | 712 | |
23 | BINET Alix | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:16:85 | 706 | |
24 | DOUMENJOU Aude | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 1:17:20 | 698 | |
25 | LANUSSE-CAZALE Mathilde | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:17:91 | 680 | |
26 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:18:42 | 668 | |
27 | SALETTE Eloise | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:61 | 640 | |
28 | SAPPARRART Fany | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:20:93 | 609 | |
29 | CAMPAGNE-MINA Andrea | 2000 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:19 | 603 | |
30 | MAZIÈRES Rafaëlle | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:23:10 | 560 | |
31 | VOISIN Julie | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:25:05 | 518 | |
32 | BONNEMASOU CARRERE Claire | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:25:81 | 502 | |
33 | ANTONIO-LOUVET Elodie | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:78 | 482 | |
34 | MATA Manoe | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:95 | 479 | |
35 | MAZOUAT Clara | 2000 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:91 | 460 | |
36 | BOUHOT Laure | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:28:03 | 457 | |
37 | DOMEC Sarah | 2000 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:28:50 | 448 |