Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:20:12 | 876 | |
2 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:21:25 | 847 | |
3 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:23 | 822 | |
4 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:25:42 | 744 | |
5 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:26:11 | 728 | |
6 | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:31 | 723 | |
7 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:27:11 | 705 | |
8 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:27:35 | 699 | |
9 | PASCUAL Marie-Alexandra | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:40 | 698 | |
10 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:70 | 691 | |
11 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:28:35 | 676 | |
12 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:29:11 | 659 | |
13 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:31:45 | 608 | |
14 | SINSON Clara | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:32:56 | 584 | |
15 | LECOURT Blandine | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:32:65 | 582 | |
16 | BOAGLIO Anais | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:33:06 | 574 | |
17 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:33:10 | 573 | |
18 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:33:21 | 571 | |
19 | GALIAY Rosalie | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:34:65 | 541 | |
20 | CHAMARRO Clara | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:90 | 536 | |
21 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:36:55 | 503 | |
22 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:37:59 | 483 | |
23 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:37:65 | 482 | |
24 | HOUR Marion | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:94 | 476 | |
25 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:38:57 | 464 | |
26 | LACOSTE PALOUMET Manon | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:40:34 | 432 | |
27 | CHETOUANE Célia | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:40:39 | 431 | |
28 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:40:48 | 429 | |
29 | MENGEOLE Aurélie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:40:60 | 427 | |
30 | ALCAIN Noémie | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:40:86 | 422 | |
31 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:41:47 | 412 | |
32 | LEGRET Chloé | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:41:98 | 403 | |
33 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Jeanne | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:42:02 | 402 | |
34 | SIX LASSALLETTE Haizea | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:42:09 | 401 | |
35 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:42:29 | 397 | |
36 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:42:72 | 390 | |
37 | GUILLEMOTEAU Neige-Erell | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:43:05 | 384 | |
38 | LATXAGUE Laura | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:43:08 | 384 | |
39 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:43:10 | 383 | |
40 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:43:44 | 377 | |
41 | CARLIER Ines | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:44:09 | 367 | |
42 | IRIART Nina | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:44:14 | 366 | |
43 | TEILLERY Oihana | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:44:29 | 363 | |
44 | BERNARD Léonie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:44:57 | 359 | |
45 | HIRIBARREN Paula | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:44:88 | 353 | |
46 | CAZENAVE Elisa | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:45:04 | 351 | |
47 | RADISSON Lucie | 2002 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:45:36 | 346 | |
48 | ROBERTS Elise | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:45:63 | 341 | |
49 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:46:28 | 331 | |
50 | COPELAND Amaelle | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:46:35 | 330 | |
51 | CORMERY Jeanne | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:46:59 | 326 | |
52 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:46:64 | 325 | |
53 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:47:03 | 319 | |
54 | DURIEUX Kira | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:47:10 | 318 | |
55 | CHEVALIER Léa | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:49:81 | 277 | |
56 | DE LATAULADE Sybille | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:50:99 | 260 | |
57 | DANDRIEU Carla | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:53:82 | 222 | |
58 | SOLARI Margot | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:55:00 | 207 | |
59 | ESCAMES Romane | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:55:50 | 201 | |
60 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:59:12 | 159 | |
61 | SARRAT Emilie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:27 | 74 | |
62 | TARAIRE Lisa | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:11:07 | 55 | |
63 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DELMOULY Sidonie | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | VIGANNE Marion | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |