Régionale
MONT-DE-MARSAN
Le Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMAISON Maxime | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:41:52 | 527 | |
2 | LUCQ Théo | 2000 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:43:44 | 505 | |
3 | MICHEL Arthur | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:43:89 | 499 | |
4 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:44:00 | 498 | |
5 | DUFFOUR Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:44:17 | 496 | |
6 | CANELAS Jules | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:44:80 | 489 | |
7 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:45:47 | 482 | |
8 | ENSALES Pierre | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:45:88 | 477 | |
9 | RACON Adrien | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:45:90 | 477 | |
10 | MORIN Briac | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:26 | 473 | |
11 | CAPO Toze | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:46:48 | 471 | |
12 | BERHO Pablo | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:47:43 | 460 | |
13 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:47:55 | 459 | |
14 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:47:72 | 457 | |
15 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:48:00 | 454 | |
16 | AGUILAR Corentin | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:48:04 | 454 | |
17 | LEVERT Paul | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:48:30 | 451 | |
18 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:48:41 | 450 | |
19 | BERGES Adrien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:48:50 | 449 | |
20 | MARTINEZ Raoul | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:49:16 | 442 | |
21 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:50:58 | 427 | |
22 | BOTTON Leonard | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:50:61 | 426 | |
23 | DA ROCHA Mathieu | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:50:75 | 425 | |
24 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:50:77 | 425 | |
25 | HEREAU Amaury | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:51:64 | 415 | |
26 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:52:26 | 409 | |
27 | ALOS Grégory | 2001 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:64 | 405 | |
28 | LORIEAU Lucas | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:54:22 | 389 | |
29 | FONTAN Zachary | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:54:49 | 387 | |
30 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:54:64 | 385 | |
31 | HOSTEINS Leo | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:55:01 | 381 | |
32 | VERMARE Orson | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:55:02 | 381 | |
33 | DUPONT Maxime | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:55:08 | 381 | |
34 | ROSLER Antoine | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:55:12 | 380 | |
35 | RIVIÈRE Lucas | 2000 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:55:72 | 374 | |
36 | PAGENOT Antonin | 2000 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 2:55:97 | 372 | |
37 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:56:46 | 367 | |
38 | RICORDEL Sam | 2001 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:56:97 | 362 | |
39 | BLOUIN Julien | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:56:97 | 362 | |
40 | SCHAEFER Valentin | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:57:41 | 358 | |
41 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:57:63 | 356 | |
42 | OUARET Marwane | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:58:20 | 350 | |
43 | MENAGER Florian | 2000 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 3:01:53 | 320 | |
44 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 3:02:79 | 308 | |
45 | CASTAGNA Cedric | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:30 | 304 | |
46 | HOVAERE Clément | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:03:80 | 299 | |
47 | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 3:04:73 | 291 | |
48 | BABIN François | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 3:05:10 | 288 | |
49 | RIGHETTI Tony | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 3:06:51 | 276 | |
50 | MARTY Kilian | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:06:57 | 275 | |
51 | GOURGUES Noa | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:07:42 | 268 | |
52 | BROSSAULT Elouan | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:07:88 | 265 | |
53 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 3:09:80 | 249 | |
54 | BONNET-BELLON Antoine | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:09:82 | 249 | |
55 | PALVADEAU Baptiste | 2001 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 3:12:13 | 231 | |
56 | LAVIGNOLE Robinson | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:12:34 | 229 | |
57 | BOULE Valentin | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:12:68 | 226 | |
58 | JOURDAIN Vincent | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:15:14 | 208 | |
59 | LELEUX Maxime | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:16:96 | 195 | |
60 | TISIOT David-Georges | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 3:19:46 | 178 | |
61 | VERON Nicolas | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:21:52 | 164 | |
62 | CANAC Mathis | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 3:22:82 | 156 | |
63 | DULIEU Clément | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:27:37 | 128 | |
64 | MICHELI Baptiste | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | SPITERI Quentin | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | PITOU Mathis | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | CLERC Jules | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | MERLE-GOMEZ Jules | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHMANN Axel | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |