Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1072 | |
2 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | |
3 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:80 | 880 | |
4 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:26:62 | 697 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1095 | Interregional |
2 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:10:82 | 1088 | Interregional |
3 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:10:93 | 1085 | Interregional |
4 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:12:87 | 1032 | Interregional |
5 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:14:43 | 991 | Interregional |
6 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:15:07 | 974 | Regional |
7 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:15:62 | 960 | Regional |
8 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:93 | 952 | Regional |
9 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:15:99 | 951 | Regional |
10 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:47 | 913 | Regional |
11 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:67 | 908 | Departemental |
12 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:71 | 907 | Regional |
13 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:18:82 | 879 | Regional |
14 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:76 | 856 | Departemental |
15 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:20:72 | 833 | Regional |
16 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:92 | 828 | Departemental |
17 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:20:97 | 827 | Departemental |
18 | LEFRANC Emma | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:21:06 | 825 | Departemental |
19 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:21:74 | 809 | Departemental |
20 | SEVESTRE Elodie | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:22:27 | 796 | Departemental |
21 | FAURE Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:22:60 | 788 | Departemental |
22 | PHAM Clemence | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:23:15 | 776 | Departemental |
23 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:23:46 | 768 | Departemental |
24 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:23:64 | 764 | Departemental |
25 | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:23:74 | 762 | |
26 | MERCIER Emma | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:24:83 | 737 | |
27 | FREYTET Mathilda | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1100 | Interregional |
2 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1093 | Interregional |
3 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:12:74 | 1036 | Interregional |
4 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:13:25 | 1022 | Interregional |
5 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:13:81 | 1007 | Interregional |
6 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:14:69 | 984 | Regional |
7 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:14:73 | 983 | Interregional |
8 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:16:44 | 939 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:79 | 956 | Regional |
2 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 914 | Regional |
3 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:18:32 | 892 | Regional |
4 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:74 | 881 | Regional |
5 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:94 | 876 | Departemental |
6 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:20:06 | 849 | Regional |
7 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:21:42 | 816 | Departemental |
8 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:22:13 | 799 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAURE Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:19:81 | 855 | Regional |
2 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:20:41 | 840 | Regional |
3 | LEFRANC Emma | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:21:01 | 826 | Departemental |
4 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:21:99 | 803 | Departemental |
5 | SEVESTRE Elodie | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:22:24 | 797 | Departemental |
6 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:24:31 | 749 | |
7 | PHAM Clemence | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:24:69 | 740 | Departemental |
8 | MERCIER Emma | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:24:71 | 740 |