Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 21 Avril 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:15:32 | 968 | |
2 | FAURE Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:17:89 | 902 | |
3 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:11 | 848 | |
4 | LABEYRIE Lise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:95 | 827 | |
5 | VIAUD Alexia | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:35:59 | 514 | |
6 | FONDEVILLE Virginie | 1987 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 1:39:93 | 435 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:56 | 1014 | Departemental |
2 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:14:13 | 999 | Departemental |
3 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:23 | 970 | Departemental |
4 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:16:73 | 932 | Departemental |
5 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:19 | 895 | Departemental |
6 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:18:66 | 883 | Departemental |
7 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:18:85 | 879 | Departemental |
8 | RUSSO Severine | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:18:89 | 878 | Departemental |
9 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:18:91 | 877 | Departemental |
10 | MOLINIER Alizée | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:19:99 | 851 | Departemental |
11 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:20:12 | 847 | Departemental |
12 | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:20:28 | 844 | Departemental |
13 | BERDOULAY Clara | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 838 | Departemental |
14 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:26 | 796 | |
15 | DUCAMP Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:22:93 | 781 | Departemental |
16 | DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Laury | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:43 | 724 | |
17 | ANSOUD-MARSH Nina | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:81 | 715 | |
18 | DONNIOU Annaïc | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:11 | 708 | |
19 | BARBIER Océane | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:28:16 | 664 | |
20 | DESCAMPS Roxane | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:32:51 | 574 | |
21 | VAQUERIZA TALAVERA Natalia | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:33:53 | 553 | |
22 | VIAUD Alexia | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:35:63 | 513 | |
23 | DARRIEUTORT Margaux | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:36:41 | 498 | |
24 | CHARLES Camille | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | HARISTOY-LABAQUERE Marine | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |