Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:07:26 | 1126 | Interregional |
2 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:07:60 | 1116 | Interregional |
3 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:15 | 1101 | Interregional |
4 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:91 | 1079 | Interregional |
5 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:08:93 | 1079 | Interregional |
6 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1076 | Interregional |
7 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:10:34 | 1039 | Interregional |
8 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1036 | Interregional |
9 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1022 | Regional |
10 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:11:98 | 995 | Regional |
11 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:40 | 984 | Regional |
12 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:12:55 | 980 | Interregional |
13 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:82 | 972 | Regional |
14 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:14:36 | 932 | Regional |
15 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:14:84 | 920 | Regional |
16 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:14:93 | 917 | Regional |
17 | DELBOS Lena | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:15:43 | 904 | Regional |
18 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:16:12 | 887 | |
19 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:16:22 | 884 | Regional |
20 | MARRET MESLET Julia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:16:55 | 876 | Regional |
21 | GIL Marlene | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:01 | 864 | Departemental |
22 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:50 | 852 | |
23 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:19:29 | 808 | Departemental |
24 | PINEAU Juliette | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:20:89 | 770 | |
25 | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:10 | 696 | |
26 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1178 | Interregional |
2 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:89 | 1136 | Interregional |
3 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1122 | Interregional |
4 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1080 | Interregional |
5 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:09:00 | 1077 | Interregional |
6 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1069 | Interregional |
7 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1061 | Interregional |
8 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1030 | Interregional |
9 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1026 | Regional |
10 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1015 | Interregional |
11 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:13:98 | 942 | Regional |
12 | DELBOS Lena | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:14:91 | 918 | Regional |
13 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:15:26 | 909 | |
14 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:15:46 | 904 | Regional |
15 | MARRET MESLET Julia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:17:26 | 858 | Regional |
16 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:17:34 | 856 | Regional |