Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:18 | 1007 | Departemental |
2 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 992 | Departemental |
3 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:58 | 986 | Departemental |
4 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:19 | 953 | Departemental |
5 | BERHO Oïhana | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:60 | 931 | Departemental |
6 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:88 | 917 | Departemental |
7 | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:36:91 | 915 | Departemental |
8 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:07 | 907 | Departemental |
9 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:13 | 904 | Departemental |
10 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:37:21 | 899 | Departemental |
11 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:34 | 893 | Departemental |
12 | CHARLES Camille | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:37:43 | 888 | |
13 | RUSSO Severine | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:66 | 876 | |
14 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:73 | 873 | Departemental |
15 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 866 | Departemental |
16 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:26 | 846 | |
17 | KUNTZ Charlene | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:47 | 836 | |
18 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:72 | 823 | |
19 | LAFOURCADE Chloé | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:84 | 817 | |
20 | BERDOULAY Clara | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:87 | 816 | Departemental |
21 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:16 | 802 | |
22 | DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Laury | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:19 | 752 | |
23 | LISANO Maéva | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:60 | 733 | |
24 | FEUILLET Charline | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:82 | 723 | |
25 | ANSOUD-MARSH Nina | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:99 | 669 | |
26 | HARISTOY-LABAQUERE Marine | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:10 | 664 | |
27 | NOVION DUCASSOU Lea | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:12 | 620 | |
28 | VERON-DURAND Violaine | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:43:18 | 617 | |
29 | VAQUERIZA TALAVERA Natalia | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:43:85 | 589 | |
30 | PAULIEN Alix | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:88 | 588 | |
31 | VIAUD Alexia | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:61 | 558 | |
32 | CHONNIER Vitalie | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:72 | 553 | |
33 | FONDEVILLE Virginie | 1987 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:78 | 551 | |
34 | MUSSO Elea | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:45:19 | 534 | |
35 | MARQUE Léa | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:45:60 | 518 | |
36 | BOUHOT Laure | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:46:06 | 500 | |
37 | BASTIDE Kelly | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:46:59 | 480 | |
38 | LAGOUARRE Mathilde | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:76 | 474 | |
39 | DUPONT Julie | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | LABEYRIE Lise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MAUNAS Line | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |