Régionale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:55:02 | 783 | |
2 | PAOLI Lola | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:55:68 | 775 | |
3 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:56:77 | 762 | |
4 | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:59:00 | 736 | |
5 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:03:13 | 688 | |
6 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:04:21 | 676 | |
7 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:06:52 | 650 | |
8 | DEHEZ Clémentine | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:53 | 650 | |
9 | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 3:08:72 | 626 | |
10 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 3:08:76 | 625 | |
11 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:11:50 | 596 | |
12 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:14:80 | 561 | |
13 | DREAN Laurie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:15:85 | 551 | |
14 | ETCHEPARRE Andrea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:16:33 | 546 | |
15 | CAGNIN Angèle | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:20:08 | 508 | |
16 | CAMIADE Manon | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:20:13 | 508 | |
17 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:20:28 | 506 | |
18 | LANUSSE-CAZALE Mathilde | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:22:24 | 488 | |
19 | MOREAU Chanelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:23:12 | 479 | |
20 | SALETTE Eloise | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:23:63 | 474 | |
21 | CANTO Lola | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:24:89 | 462 | |
22 | SAPPARRART Fany | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:25:19 | 460 | |
23 | GAUTHIE Estelle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 3:27:27 | 441 | |
24 | BINET Alix | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:28:78 | 427 | |
25 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:29:44 | 421 | |
26 | MARECHAL Alicia | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 3:29:58 | 420 | |
27 | FERNANDEZ Mélanie | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:31:14 | 406 | |
28 | TEIXEIRA-COELHO Laeticia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:31:86 | 400 | |
29 | BURGUETE Hélèna | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:32:82 | 391 | |
30 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:35:31 | 370 | |
31 | BIA Elise | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:36:43 | 361 | |
32 | MILHET Emma | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:36:62 | 359 | |
33 | HARGOUES Marilou | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:42:39 | 314 | |
34 | GENEBES Séverine | 2000 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:43:26 | 307 | |
35 | ARIZTEGUI Alexandra | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:45:00 | 294 | |
36 | BOURRICAUD Laura | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:50:70 | 253 | |
37 | BUSSIERE Juliette | 2000 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 3:50:81 | 252 | |
38 | DOMEC Sarah | 2000 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:51:79 | 246 | |
39 | DELOBEL Audrey | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:56:40 | 215 | |
40 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 4:02:96 | 175 | |
41 | BONNEMASOU CARRERE Claire | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:08:23 | 146 | |
42 | PRICE Ceri | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | PEYRI-CAPERA Marine | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | LIVOTI Clara | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | POUILLOUX Gaelle | 2000 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | HIDONDO Briana | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | URTIZBEREA Camille | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |