Interrégionale
BAYONNE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1246 | |
2 | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1227 | |
3 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1219 | |
4 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1181 | |
5 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1179 | |
6 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1177 | |
7 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1174 | |
8 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1173 | |
9 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1154 | |
10 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1134 | |
11 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1124 | |
12 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1119 | |
13 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1117 | |
14 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1106 | |
15 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1103 | |
16 | BERES Romain | 1996 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1100 | |
17 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1079 | |
18 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1075 | |
19 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1071 | |
20 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1066 | |
21 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1061 | |
22 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1060 | |
23 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1053 | |
24 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1052 | |
25 | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1049 | |
26 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1047 | |
27 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1042 | |
28 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1036 | |
29 | REY Martin | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1028 | |
30 | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1027 | |
31 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1019 | |
32 | MORIT Romain | 1997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1004 | |
33 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:16 | 1003 | |
34 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 999 | |
35 | CHAUZY Cedric | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:24 | 999 | |
36 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 986 | |
37 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:83 | 968 | |
38 | MESJASZ Ugo | 1999 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:84 | 968 | |
39 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:99 | 960 | |
40 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:19 | 950 | |
41 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1244 | |
2 | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1243 | |
3 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1208 | |
4 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1207 | |
5 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1203 | |
6 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1199 | |
7 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1179 | |
8 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1177 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1158 | |
2 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1144 | |
3 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1136 | |
4 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1122 | |
5 | BERES Romain | 1996 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1112 | |
6 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1110 | |
7 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1079 | |
8 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1077 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1107 | |
2 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1092 | |
3 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1080 | |
4 | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1075 | |
5 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1072 | |
6 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1056 | |
7 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1055 | |
8 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1049 |