1 |
LAURENDEAU Antoine |
1995 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:53:06 |
1186 |
|
2 |
TRAN Nicolas |
1991 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:53:69 |
1164 |
|
3 |
ATSU Jonathan |
1996 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
0:53:94 |
1155 |
|
4 |
VIVIEN Duncan |
1994 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:53:95 |
1155 |
|
5 |
PELLISSARD Charly |
1994 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
0:54:21 |
1146 |
|
6 |
GERARD Benoît |
1992 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:54:29 |
1143 |
|
7 |
LEYRAT Louis |
1994 |
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
FRA |
0:55:01 |
1119 |
|
8 |
TATON-DESAGES Théo |
1997 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:55:07 |
1117 |
|
9 |
FOURNEX Julien |
1994 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:55:33 |
1108 |
|
10 |
PROUSINE Mathieu |
1988 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
0:55:45 |
1104 |
|
11 |
RIVET Yannick |
1977 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
0:55:46 |
1103 |
|
12 |
SOUPLET Antoine |
1991 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
0:55:47 |
1103 |
|
13 |
LAMBOLEZ Mickaël |
1988 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
0:55:76 |
1093 |
|
14 |
CHATON Maxime |
1995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:56:26 |
1077 |
|
15 |
DUCOBU Kevin |
1992 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:56:28 |
1076 |
|
16 |
MOTTARD Axel |
1994 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
0:56:37 |
1073 |
|
17 |
OUSTALET Maxime |
1997 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
0:56:37 |
1073 |
|
18 |
BOSSER Sebastien |
1994 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
0:56:51 |
1068 |
|
19 |
PHILAIRE Richard |
1992 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:56:70 |
1062 |
|
20 |
BREDEL Alexis |
1996 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
0:56:80 |
1059 |
|
21 |
PEYROT Romain |
1997 |
STADE MONTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:84 |
1058 |
|
22 |
ESTIVAL Antoine |
1985 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
0:56:93 |
1055 |
|
23 |
AURIAN Paul |
1995 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:09 |
1049 |
|
24 |
BOUTELOUX Florent |
1992 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
0:57:11 |
1049 |
|
25 |
HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël |
1997 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
0:57:16 |
1047 |
|
26 |
SCHOLTEN Georgy |
1995 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:57:34 |
1041 |
|
27 |
TRILLO Arthur |
1996 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:57:39 |
1039 |
|
28 |
RAMSAMY Christophe |
1991 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
0:57:75 |
1028 |
|
29 |
BALHADERE Pascal |
1982 |
SAM LESPARRE NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:76 |
1027 |
|
30 |
ROUSSEAU Guillaume |
1988 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
0:57:91 |
1023 |
|
31 |
DE SAINT VAAST Martin |
1993 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
0:57:98 |
1020 |
|
32 |
BRIGOT Dorian |
1996 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:58:10 |
1016 |
|
33 |
COMMENGES Lucas |
1999 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
0:58:11 |
1016 |
|
34 |
CHAUBET Evan |
1996 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
0:58:34 |
1009 |
|
35 |
DESTRIBATS Simon |
1997 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
0:58:44 |
1005 |
|
36 |
PASCOUAU Nicolas |
1996 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
0:58:46 |
1005 |
|
37 |
BONJEAN Thomas |
1991 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:59:13 |
983 |
|
38 |
BERGER Alex |
1997 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
0:59:38 |
975 |
|
39 |
BERTRAND Vincent |
1996 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:59:58 |
969 |
|
40 |
LAMKAOUCHI Nadir |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
0:59:68 |
966 |
|
41 |
MOLLIER Loïc |
1996 |
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:69 |
966 |
|
42 |
TATTI Jérôme |
1990 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
0:59:75 |
964 |
|
43 |
BARRERE Paul |
1997 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
0:59:84 |
961 |
|
44 |
YONNET Benjamin |
1998 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
1:00:61 |
937 |
|
45 |
RUSSO Florian |
1998 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
1:00:62 |
937 |
|
46 |
PASCAUD Alexandre |
1998 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
1:00:69 |
934 |
|
47 |
GEOFFROID Antoine |
1997 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
1:00:69 |
934 |
|
48 |
REY Martin |
1997 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
1:00:70 |
934 |
|
49 |
BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel |
1999 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
1:01:52 |
909 |
|
50 |
KENGEN Charles |
1998 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:01:99 |
895 |
|
51 |
ROUAULT Thomas |
1999 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:04 |
893 |
|
52 |
HUGUET Simon |
1999 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
1:02:42 |
882 |
|
53 |
BONDU Guillaume |
1996 |
EYSINES AQUA PLUS |
FRA |
1:02:47 |
880 |
|
54 |
DAUSSOIR Florian |
1999 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
1:02:83 |
869 |
|
55 |
BERTRAND Simon |
1999 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:03:24 |
857 |
|
56 |
GRELIER David-Anthony |
1999 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
1:03:25 |
857 |
|
57 |
GOMESSE Dylan |
1999 |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
FRA |
1:03:40 |
852 |
|
58 |
BRUMENT Brandon |
1998 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:03:41 |
852 |
|
59 |
RONSHEIM Lucas |
1999 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:03:51 |
849 |
|
60 |
CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement |
1999 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:05:90 |
780 |
|
61 |
PARENT Gaetan |
1999 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
1:07:08 |
747 |
|
62 |
STENDER Alexandre |
1999 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
1:07:76 |
728 |
|
63 |
LARRANG Damien |
1995 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
64 |
AZZOLA Lucas |
1998 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|