Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Departemental |
2 | BELLECAVE Lisa | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | Departemental |
3 | GISSOT Céline | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | Departemental |
4 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Departemental |
5 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | Departemental |
6 | GIL Marlene | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | Departemental |
7 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | Departemental |
8 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | Departemental |
9 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | Departemental |
10 | VAVASSEUR Théa | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | Departemental |
11 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Departemental |
12 | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 981 | Departemental |
13 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | |
14 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:61 | 954 | |
15 | MAZOYER Léa | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | Departemental |
16 | KHERBOUCHE Manon | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:74 | 946 | Departemental |
17 | LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | |
18 | CHARLES Camille | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | |
19 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | Departemental |
20 | KUNAKEY Tina | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Departemental |
21 | LACHMANN-RAOUL Eva | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | Departemental |
22 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:32:40 | 908 | |
23 | NIETO Mélissa | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:50 | 902 | Departemental |
24 | SALETTE Mathilde | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | Departemental |
25 | ETCHEVERRY Amaia | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:61 | 896 | Departemental |
26 | MANOUX Marine | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | Departemental |
27 | DEGARDIN Marion | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | Departemental |
28 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 883 | Departemental |
29 | KUNTZ Charlene | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 869 | |
30 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:33 | 855 | |
31 | CARVALHO Anne-Sophie | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:61 | 840 | |
32 | OUSTALET Julie | 1995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 839 | |
33 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:93 | 822 | |
34 | HARISTOY-LABAQUERE Marine | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 821 | |
35 | FEUILLET Charline | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
36 | LEBRUN Marion | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
37 | FAUVET Morgane | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:34:19 | 808 | |
38 | BERDOULAY Clara | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:21 | 807 | |
39 | BORAU Clara | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
40 | HERNANDEZ Iratxe | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 804 | |
41 | BEKKARE AMINE Najwa | 1995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:27 | 804 | |
42 | LIEBECK Mathilde | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:28 | 803 | |
43 | CHONNIER Vitalie | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:66 | 783 | |
44 | TARDITS Charlotte | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 781 | |
45 | DOUMENJOU Aude | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:34:73 | 779 | |
46 | SOLARI Lea | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:05 | 762 | |
47 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:09 | 760 | |
48 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:12 | 758 | |
49 | DUPONT Julie | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:34 | 747 | |
50 | DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Laury | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 725 | |
51 | BAREILLES Coralie | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:35:95 | 715 | |
52 | DIDRY Léa | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:03 | 711 | |
53 | GIROUX Geneviève | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:30 | 698 | |
54 | GIRAUDON Manon | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:80 | 673 | |
55 | CASENAVE Anne | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:38 | 644 | |
56 | NOVION DUCASSOU Lea | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:25 | 603 | |
57 | BOIVIN Gaëlle | 1998 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:38:75 | 580 | |
58 | CLOS Anaïs | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:38:76 | 579 | |
59 | MARIN VIDAL Zaky | 1997 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:39:01 | 568 | |
60 | DOMINGUEZ Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:07 | 565 | |
61 | MARQUE Léa | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:39:22 | 558 | |
62 | SOULE Camille | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:39:61 | 541 | |
63 | ALLAMELLON Yasmina | 1994 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:88 | 529 | |
64 | LAGOUARRE Mathilde | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:89 | 529 | |
65 | MATA Manoe | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:71 | 493 | |
66 | BOUHOT Laure | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:09 | 477 | |
67 | TESSONNEYRE Pauline | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:42:05 | 438 | |
68 | DESPERBASQUE Estelle | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:43:56 | 380 | |
69 | LAYE Lisa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LAPHITZ Léa | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | LAPHITZ Elise | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | MAUNAS Line | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | HEGOBURU Léa | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | MAUTALEN Vanina | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BALEIX Justine | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |