Départementale
LONS
Le Mardi 01 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIL Marlene | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1047 | Departemental 25 |
2 | GISSOT Céline | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1023 | Departemental 25 |
3 | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1022 | Departemental 25 |
4 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:34:73 | 914 | Departemental 25 |
5 | LAZCANOTEGUI Mélanie | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:24 | 887 | |
6 | LANSALOT Flaminia | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:39 | 880 | |
7 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:41 | 879 | |
8 | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:36:10 | 844 | |
9 | ERRECALT Lisa | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:46 | 826 | |
10 | CLEMENT Eva | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:55 | 822 | |
11 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:36:94 | 803 | |
12 | DESCLAUX Eva | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:13 | 793 | |
13 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:60 | 771 | |
14 | FAUCOGNEY Marit | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:64 | 769 | |
15 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:37:78 | 762 | |
16 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:38:20 | 743 | |
17 | BARBE Caroline | 1994 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:36 | 735 | |
18 | NIETO Mélissa | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:81 | 714 | |
19 | LACASTE Audrey | 1993 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:39:48 | 684 | |
20 | GIRAUDON Manon | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:40:67 | 632 | |
21 | OZYURT Ceyda | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:40:73 | 629 | |
22 | POIRIER Nolwenn | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:00 | 618 | |
23 | LE BOURBASQUET Mirentxu | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:41:66 | 590 | |
24 | FONDEVILLE Virginie | 1987 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:43:72 | 507 | |
25 | DOUMENJOU Aude | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:43:91 | 500 | |
26 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:30 | 485 | |
27 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:44:53 | 477 | |
28 | HUNAUT Cassandre | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:45:27 | 449 | |
29 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:45:77 | 431 | |
30 | BESORA-DABAN Camille | 1997 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:30 | 413 | |
31 | MONNERET Marine | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:48:50 | 340 | |
32 | GUILHOU Lisa | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:93 | 326 | |
33 | MAZOUAT Clara | 2000 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:60 | 306 | |
34 | VERON-DURAND Pauline | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:50:08 | 292 | |
35 | BOUHOT Laure | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:52:36 | 229 | |
36 | CATHALY Léa | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:52:63 | 222 | |
37 | LEGRET Chloé | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:53:52 | 200 | |
38 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:53:69 | 195 | |
39 | MILHET Emma | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:54:05 | 187 | |
40 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:55:09 | 163 | |
41 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:55:80 | 148 | |
42 | IRIART Nina | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:56:07 | 143 | |
43 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:56:63 | 131 | |
44 | ROBERTS Elise | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:56:69 | 130 | |
45 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:56:85 | 127 | |
46 | URTIZBEREA Camille | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:58:73 | 93 | |
47 | SAURY Jessica | 2001 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:52 | 81 | |
48 | IRIBARREN Carla | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:02:85 | 38 | |
49 | GARCIA Thelma | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |