Départementale
LONS
Le Mardi 01 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:86 | 1098 | Departemental 25 |
2 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:60 | 1063 | Departemental 25 |
3 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:76 | 964 | |
4 | GLADYSZ Virginie | 1991 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:40:20 | 945 | |
5 | FONCILLAS Andréa | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:43 | 935 | Departemental 25 |
6 | LANSALOT Flaminia | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:07 | 907 | |
7 | BENHAM Celeste | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:41:23 | 900 | |
8 | NIETO Mélissa | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:98 | 868 | |
9 | JACOB Virginie | 1990 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:42:61 | 841 | |
10 | DESCLAUX Eva | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:54 | 803 | |
11 | TARDITS Charlotte | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:18 | 777 | |
12 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:44:56 | 762 | |
13 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:44:73 | 755 | |
14 | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:45:22 | 736 | |
15 | ERRECALT Lisa | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:45:60 | 721 | |
16 | DOUMENJOU Aude | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:46:48 | 688 | |
17 | BESORA-DABAN Camille | 1997 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:72 | 679 | |
18 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:83 | 675 | |
19 | FAUVET Morgane | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:46:86 | 674 | |
20 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:46:90 | 672 | |
21 | DOUMENJOU Annabelle | 2000 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:47:25 | 659 | |
22 | PETUYA Karine | 1995 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:47:43 | 653 | |
23 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:51 | 650 | |
24 | GIROUX Geneviève | 1998 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:47:64 | 645 | |
25 | OZYURT Ceyda | 1997 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:48:09 | 629 | |
26 | BOURGUIGNON Lucie | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:48:48 | 615 | |
27 | DIDRY Léa | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:48:61 | 610 | |
28 | GUILHOU Lisa | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:91 | 599 | |
29 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:49:33 | 585 | |
30 | LOISEAU Fanny | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:49:95 | 563 | |
31 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:50:11 | 558 | |
32 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Adeline | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:50:44 | 547 | |
33 | PLA Olympe | 2001 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:50:49 | 545 | |
34 | TEIXEIRA-COELHO Laeticia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:50:82 | 534 | |
35 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:51:42 | 514 | |
36 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:52:68 | 474 | |
37 | MARQUE Léa | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:53:10 | 461 | |
38 | ARIZTEGUI Alexandra | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:53:69 | 443 | |
39 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:53:72 | 442 | |
40 | CASTET Charlotte | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:54:14 | 430 | |
41 | ALCAIN Noémie | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:54:29 | 425 | |
42 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:54:38 | 423 | |
43 | DARRACQ Eline | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:54:51 | 419 | |
44 | DUCHATEAU Luana | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:55:72 | 384 | |
45 | GUILLEMOTEAU Neige-Erell | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:56:06 | 374 | |
46 | SALESSE Charlotte | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:56:26 | 369 | |
47 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:56:35 | 366 | |
48 | LAGOUARRE Mathilde | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:52 | 362 | |
49 | MAZIÈRES Rafaëlle | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:56:66 | 358 | |
50 | CATHALY Léa | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:70 | 357 | |
51 | SAURY Jessica | 2001 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:78 | 355 | |
52 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:56:89 | 352 | |
53 | URTIZBEREA Camille | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:57:10 | 346 | |
54 | LEGRET Chloé | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:57:39 | 338 | |
55 | IRIART Nina | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:57:77 | 328 | |
56 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:57:96 | 323 | |
57 | LECHARDOY Emma | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:58:01 | 322 | |
58 | FARRENG Clemence | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:58:02 | 322 | |
59 | BOURRICAUD Naia | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 311 | |
60 | GIROUX Elisabeth | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:58:72 | 304 | |
61 | MAUTALEN Noellie | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:59:02 | 297 | |
62 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:59:22 | 292 | |
63 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:00:77 | 255 | |
64 | SIMON Eva | 1999 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:54 | 216 | |
65 | PREVITALI Solène | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:03:35 | 199 | |
66 | ROBERTS Elise | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:53 | 158 | |
67 | IRIBARREN Carla | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:05:55 | 157 | |
68 | ARTOLA Anè | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:08:13 | 114 | |
69 | ROBIN Soline | 2002 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:14:04 | 41 | |
70 | BINET Alix | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | MARTIN Camille | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | MARTINEZ Lyse | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | SEGONNE Marie | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | GARCIA Thelma | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |